Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dustin Snell | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 51.83 |
Eric Saylor | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 55.52 |
Jared Herr | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 55.77 |
Taggart Duncan | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 59.02 |
Nathan Crockett | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 59.66 |
Ian Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 3 | 6 | 59.74 |
Aaron Bishow | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 59.90 |
Samuel Rowan | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.02 |
David Moffitt | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.40 |
Aaron Pan | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.22 |
Brett Clark | Emerald Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.71 |
Jayce Calhoon | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.85 |
Matthew Shields | Roseburg Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.67 |
Joel Gunselman | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.75 |
Kyle Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.75 |
Andrew Naugle | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.05 |
Jesse Archambault | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.20 |
Samuel Carter | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.10 |
Derick Thomas | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.97 |
Matthew Haynes | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.73 |
Christophe Aebi | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.00 |
Jeff Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.39 |
Andrew Young | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.39 |
Lucas Opgenorth | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.66 |
Eric Fellows | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:09.54 |
Matthew Johnson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.60 |
Brandon Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.72 |
Matthew Shum | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:09.97 |
Reed Rosenberg | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.96 |
David Elligott | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.00 |
Nathanial Smith-Tripp | Bearcat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.13 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.17 |
Dylan Kennish | Stingrays YMCA | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.56 |
Garrett Swafford | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.13 |
Matthew Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:14.66 |
Tyler Parmelee | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:15.35 |
Ben Smith | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.57 |
Marshall Balderston | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.00 |
James Arnautov | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.41 |
Brian Cook | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:17.43 |
Matthew Winnett | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.49 |
Barrett Brown | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.66 |
S. Casey | River Road Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.91 |
Kyle Freeman | Willamalane Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.39 |
Armin Koehler | Cascade Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:19.51 |
Seth Hodsdon | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.90 |
Timmy Kaye | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.52 |
Jacob Branaugh | Cascade Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.34 |
Bermen Wong | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:21.54 |
Michael Brainard | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:21.83 |
Thor Woelfel | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.87 |
Colby Fix-Carter | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:23.91 |
Max Stuntzner-Gibson | South Coast Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:25.27 |
Thomas Quisenberry | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:25.38 |
Jonathon Aebi | McMinnville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:26.78 |
Colton Hansen | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.14 |
Paul Phillips | Willamalane Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:28.68 |
Anthony Vickery | River Road Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:28.96 |
Casey Shores | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:30.99 |
Gus Simms | Stingrays YMCA | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.29 |
Jacob Singleton | McMinnville Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:33.33 |
Brian Sloss | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:33.85 |
Tony Ford | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:34.46 |
Darian Tooker | Lebanon Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:35.14 |
Alex New | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:35.26 |
Eric Mason | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:35.51 |
Skyler Trzaskowski | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:35.83 |
Forest Champ | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:36.39 |
Triton Minnich | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:37.80 |
Chris Ingraham | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:40.24 |
William Roehl | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:42.30 |
Sam Stadter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:45.21 |
David Perlow | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:45.75 |
Thomas Ghasedi | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.82 |
Kishahn Fellows | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:48.44 |
Matthew Melancon | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:49.12 |
Sam Braziel | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.36 |
David Brody | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:52.66 |
Gage Kronberger | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.98 |
Galen McPherson | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:54.45 |
Connor McLoughlin | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:55.97 |
Zack Freeman | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:56.33 |
Simon Longnight | River Road Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:04.72 |
Ian McCurdy | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:12.47 |
Elric Benson | Sweet Home Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:28.71 |
Charlie Morone | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Luke Gulick | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Evan Felt | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Gonzalez | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |