Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Su | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.78 |
Mark Fernandez | Milford Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.37 |
Aaron Roberts | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.52 |
Elliott Keefer | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.26 |
Anthony Elech | Oak Hills Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.89 |
Andrew Knight | Princeton Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.37 |
Matthew Vogele | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.07 |
Nicholas Majtenyi | Unattached | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.94 |
Francis Ricci | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.65 |
Brian Pellam | Findlay Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.78 |
Robert Hicks | Highbridge Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.49 |
Joseph Talmage | Sycamore Flying Fish | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.68 |
Nathan Chester | Milford Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.79 |
Evan Barnett | Highbridge Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.10 |
Chris Lyons | Highbridge Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.22 |
Kevin Metzger | Milford Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.54 |
James Dowdall | Sycamore Flying Fish | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.60 |
Jason Kao | Sycamore Flying Fish | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.77 |
John O'connor | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.50 |
Bryan Bedacht | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.94 |
Hans Rhenisch | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.95 |
Kevin Louis | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:14.06 |
Andrew Proctor | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.08 |
Christopher Hines | Oak Hills Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.18 |
Andrew Spurling | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:14.69 |
Ian Ford | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.73 |
Edward Grever | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:15.54 |
Nicholas Meyer | Oak Hills Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.66 |
Ryan Finan | Princeton Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.03 |
Nicholas Summe | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:16.04 |
Brendan Sullivan | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:16.48 |
Patrick Luhn | Oak Hills Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:16.68 |
Christopher Wells | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:17.00 |
Jordan Allen | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.16 |
Stephen Koch | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 6 | 17 | 1:18.69 |
Samuel Lipari | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.79 |
John Clark | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:18.80 |
Jared Austin | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:18.87 |
Paul Rutemiller | Sycamore Flying Fish | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:18.89 |
Michael Hart | Princeton Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.39 |
Adam Smith | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:19.60 |
George Morrison | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:20.47 |
Michael DiFrank | B/g Club Of Greater Cin. Swim | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.17 |
Matthew Scott | Princeton Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:21.33 |
Michael Bucci | Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:21.36 |
Noah Troutman | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:21.79 |
Nick Landers | Highbridge Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:22.24 |
James Easley | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:25.84 |
Tyler Beard | Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:26.09 |
James Charney | Sycamore Flying Fish | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:26.21 |
Mason Pierce | Milford Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1:26.29 |
Joseph Gattermeyer | Oak Hills Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:28.26 |
Michael Stewart | Milford Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:28.27 |
Jonathan Fraley | Milford Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:28.72 |
Michael Harrington | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:29.50 |
Matthew Weber | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:32.82 |
Steven Hayden | Highbridge Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 34 | 1:32.98 |
Maxwell Evans | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:33.47 |
Adam Blake | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:33.51 |
Patrick Foos | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:34.62 |
Kevin Bergen | Sycamore Flying Fish | 2 | 5 | 38 | 1:35.62 |
Aaron Snook | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:36.11 |
Brian Burke | Milford Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:36.75 |
Gregory Castillejo | Milford Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:38.84 |
Jeffrey Wyatt | South Dearborn Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:41.85 |
Liam Cummins | B/g Club Of Greater Cin. Swim | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Flemer | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Tim Zureick | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Williams | Milford Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Adam Moellinger | Oak Hills Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Narek Mnatsakanian | Princeton Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Elder | Sycamore Flying Fish | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Hinson | Sycamore Flying Fish | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Becket Linn | Findlay Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Cummins | B/g Club Of Greater Cin. Swim | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Zachary Eaton | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Drew Delorenzo | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 1 | NS |