Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1 | 1:01.08 | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:01.27 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1:01.67 | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 1:03.38 | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:03.72 | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 1:04.48 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 1:04.71 | ||
Jack Naylor | Marin Pirates | 2 | 1:04.71 | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:05.09 | ||
Ross Haverlah | Piranha Swimming | 4 | 1:05.13 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 1:05.22 | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:05.35 | ||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:06.19 | ||
Max Juette | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 8 | 1:06.30 | ||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 1:07.15 | ||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 1:09.49 | ||
Gary Marshall | Stanford Swimming | 1 | 57.98p | ||
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:01.11p | ||
Craig Norman | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1:02.39p | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1:02.50p | ||
Eric Melder | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.57p | ||
Tanner Burke | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 1:04.58p | ||
Max Juette | Aquatic Club Of Bakersfield | 8 | 1:04.96p | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:04.96p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 1:05.08p | ||
Ross Haverlah | Piranha Swimming | 10 | 1:05.13p | ||
Jack Naylor | Marin Pirates | 11 | 1:05.17p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 12 | 1:05.19p | ||
Tyler Schlenker | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 1:05.31p | ||
Nicholas Hengl | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 1:05.43p | ||
David Dunn | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 15 | 1:05.44p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 16 | 1:05.58p | ||
Alan Neo | Palo Alto Swim Club | 17 | 1:05.73p | ||
Kalani Leifer | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 18 | 1:06.08p | ||
Pichit Tikhonoff | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 19 | 1:06.38p | ||
Andrew May | Tiger Aquatics | 20 | 1:06.46p | ||
Deke Hu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 21 | 1:06.70p | ||
Pat Mccarthy | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 22 | 1:06.76p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 23 | 1:06.79p | ||
Nik Kemp | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 24 | 1:06.97p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 25 | 1:07.47p | ||
Justin Weber | Cabrillo Threshers | 26 | 1:07.72p | ||
Spencer Doyle | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 27 | 1:08.01p | ||
Neal Goggans | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 28 | 1:08.39p | ||
Jason Giblin | Orinda Aquatics | 29 | 1:08.42p | ||
Matt Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 30 | 1:08.47p | ||
Alexi Rosichan | Piranha Swimming | 31 | 1:08.54p | ||
Cale Ajioka | Piranha Swimming | 32 | 1:08.57p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 33 | 1:08.58p | ||
Andrew Song | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 34 | 1:08.65p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 35 | 1:09.01p | ||
Brian Trinh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 36 | 1:09.05p | ||
Sebastian Vanhoven | Terrapins Swim Team | 37 | 1:09.32p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 38 | 1:09.33p | ||
John Duckett | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 39 | 1:09.38p | ||
Nick Kucharski | Cabrillo Threshers | 40 | 1:09.41p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 41 | 1:09.75p | ||
Shaun Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 42 | 1:09.94p | ||
Jason Kawasaki | Orinda Aquatics | 43 | 1:09.96p | ||
Dan Gluvers | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 44 | 1:10.01p | ||
Jeffrey Jochim | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 45 | 1:10.12p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 46 | 1:10.59p | ||
Taylor Cox | South County Aquatics | 47 | 1:10.64p | ||
Fred Hwang | West Valley Swim Team | 48 | 1:11.47p | ||
Blane Curtice | San Benito Aquatics | 49 | 1:11.74p | ||
Andy Matthews | Alameda Island Aquatics | 50 | 1:12.54p | ||
Derek Raquel | Tiger Aquatics | 51 | 1:12.61p | ||
Jun Kristofferson | Burlingame Aquatics | 52 | 1:12.70p | ||
Casey Heinen | Kennedy Club Swimming | 53 | 1:13.16p | ||
Terry Chang | Marin Pirates | 54 | 1:13.16p | ||
Alex Pankov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 55 | 1:13.29p | ||
Jeremy Martin | Terrapins Swim Team | 56 | 1:13.31p | ||
Justin Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 57 | 1:13.61p | ||
Gabriel Retort | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 58 | 1:13.83p | ||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | 59 | 1:14.24p | ||
Nick Ramos | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 60 | 1:14.26p | ||
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 61 | 1:15.49p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 62 | 1:17.14p | ||
Albert Chern | Marin Pirates | 63 | 1:17.78p | ||
Dennis Chen | West Valley Swim Team | 64 | 1:19.43p | ||
Colin Hensey | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 65 | 1:24.61p | ||
Craig Orbelian | Koret Youth Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Wade Orbelian | Koret Youth Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Travis Read | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | SCRp | |||
Adam Wihlborg | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
Kevin Wecht | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Alexander Davis | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | SCRp |