Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Billy Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 58.49 |
Lionel Moreau | Auburn Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58.66 |
Kevin Swander | Auburn University | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.81 |
Matthew Bellew | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.17 |
Joseph Redmon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.59 |
Robert Gonzalez | Unnattached Swat | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.79 |
Adam Bilbrey | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.41 |
James Boutwell | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.51 |
Benjamin Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.60 |
Cameron Brown | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:04.09 |
Chris Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.15 |
Jared Gutierrez | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.31 |
Matt Edging | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.71 |
Nathanial Emmett | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.82 |
Zachary Landis | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.89 |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:05.97 |
Richard Walkley | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.36 |
Jaime Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.46 |
Kevin Taylor | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.67 |
Bradley Charlesworth | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.94 |
Richard Phaturos | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.22 |
Shay Frendt | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:07.31 |
Timothy Jordan | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.40 |
Jeffrey Thorburn | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.53 |
Chase Mortimer | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:07.98 |
Steven Grade | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:08.18 |
Matthew Ison | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.98 |
Robby Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.29 |
Travis Worn | Tara Tarpons | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.83 |
Zachary Lopez | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.00 |
Eric Roberts | Macon Waves | 5 | 6 | 25 | 1:10.06 |
Craig Jennings | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.15 |
Greg Tunning | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:10.23 |
Sreemanth Akkineni | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.56 |
Chandler West | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.75 |
Charles Aplin | Troup Co. Sharks | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.83 |
Matthew Blom | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:10.90 |
Patrick Blom | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:10.92 |
Sean Meis | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 29 | 1:10.94 |
Matthew Rosenfeld | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.97 |
Christopher Douglas | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:10.97 |
Taylor Ledbetter | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:11.23 |
William Brakefield | Unattached Ddst | 7 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.83 |
Steven Jones | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.91 |
Justin Singer | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:12.70 |
Matthew Gurbacki | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:12.85 |
Blair Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.39 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 1:14.65 |
James Kuykendall | Unattached Pysl | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:15.17 |
Jordan Leach | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:15.19 |
Adam Middleton | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:15.20 |
Georg Kaltenboeck | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:15.46 |
Stephen Kesler | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:15.59 |
David Schlifka | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:15.92 |
Robert Amuso | Unattached Ddst | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.76 |
David Grade | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:17.17 |
Stuart Minton | Dekalb Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:17.25 |
Edward Fitzpatrick | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:17.44 |
Joseph Hawthorne | Macon Waves | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:18.56 |
Lucas McElroy | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:18.70 |
James Beard | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:18.83 |
Patrick Williams | Anniston YMCA Tiger Sharks | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.51 |
Avery Watson | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.65 |
Stephen Forte | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:19.70 |
Allen Gardner III | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:19.88 |
Jeremy Ward | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:20.22 |
Logan Hall | Gadsden-Etowah Silver Sharks | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:20.56 |
Niccolo Maggioli | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:21.04 |
Tyler Anderson | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.30 |
Eric Pictor | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.42 |
Mitch Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:21.50 |
Timothy Bradley | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.54 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.71 |
Matthew Manley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:21.80 |
Jacob Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.85 |
Lee Wallace | Unnattached Swat | 1 | 2 | 42 | 1:22.12 |
Geoffrey Greiner | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:22.44 |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:22.53 |
Jordan Holladay | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.67 |
Jefferson Kirby | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.78 |
Jarrett Tate | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:22.94 |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:23.00 |
Patrick Ward | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 1:23.63 |
Jarrett Campbell | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.00 |
Brad Powell | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.04 |
John Hayes | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:24.04 |
Blake McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:24.46 |
Darryl Hughes | Dekalb Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:24.61 |
Allen Farley | Unattached Pysl | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:24.86 |
Tyler Stogner | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:25.04 |
Benjamin Graham | Macon Waves | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:25.88 |
Zachary Smith | Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:25.89 |
Shuo Zhang | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.91 |
Jonathan Holway | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:26.10 |
Samuel Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.66 |
Austin Abigt | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.25 |
Andrew Feeney | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:27.49 |
Carlos Jones | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:27.55 |
John Stokes | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:27.73 |
Addison Lange | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:27.88 |