Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alejandro Benedetti | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.29 |
David Singley | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.41 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.95 |
Jacob Scott | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.22 |
Brent Wyke | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:12.35 |
Colin Shopp | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.42 |
Michael Massee | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.34 |
James McKee | Garland Aqua Racers | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.41 |
Anthony Williamson | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.08 |
Austin Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.54 |
Trenton Warrick | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.03 |
Connor Ford | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:16.87 |
Nicolas Riojas | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:17.43 |
Michael Lawson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:17.71 |
Kent Lindner | East Texas Electric Eels | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.64 |
Stephen Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:19.06 |
Andrew Goss | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.35 |
Eric Rudkin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.17 |
Curtis Goss | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.74 |
Broday Walker | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.75 |
Alexander Shields | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | 1:26.10 | |
Kyle Fuller | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:26.47 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.08 |
Theodore Singley | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:29.37 |
Samuel Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:32.66 |
Jack Hammond | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.18 |
Cameron Burlingame | Garland Aqua Racers | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:35.02 |
Gareth Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:35.66 |
Edward Stjohn | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:35.75 |
Tyler Danek | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:36.50 |
Weston Williams | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:36.91 |
Braden Walter | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:37.47 |
Zachary Miller | Unattached | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:38.06 |
Luke Wallis | Longview Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:39.18 |
Timothy Pobog-Jaworowski | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:39.42 |
Dalton Anderson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.66 |
Keenan Lindner | East Texas Electric Eels | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.22 |
Joshua Baccus | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:41.44 |
Isaac Gebert | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:44.70 |
Taylor Canales | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:52.28 |