Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Phillip Crawford | Waco Family YMCA Tidal Waves | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.04 |
Suk Choi | Irving Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.52 |
Alexander Palmer | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.23 |
Alexander Wu | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.47 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.97 |
Quinn Martindale | Waco Family YMCA Tidal Waves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:09.59 |
Andrew Hsiao | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.55 |
James Summers | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.07 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:13.33 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.58 |
Anthony Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:13.84 |
Preston Yetts | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.99 |
Billie Watson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:14.33 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.43 |
Jonathon Hermes | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.20 |
Jonathan Terpstra | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.27 |
Bryan Hsu | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.63 |
Eric Roselli | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.99 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.29 |
Jun Hirota | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.71 |
David Xu | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.80 |
Robin Jiang | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.56 |
Kristofer Bjerga | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.57 |
Keaten Claney | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:23.16 |
Logan Houshmand | East Texas Electric Eels | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.97 |
Robert Krywalski | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.33 |
Brent Goodwin | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.09 |
Jacob Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champs | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.60 |
Blakely Armstrong | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:29.21 |
Chance Whinnery | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:31.83 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.71 |
Jeffrey Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:32.91 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:34.20 |
Ryan Aghabozorg | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:34.25 |
Kevin Xu | City of Richardson | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.27 |
Matthew Pittman | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.55 |
Hanur Kim | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:34.61 |
Thomas Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.26 |
Reid Mulkey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.48 |
Randall Reams | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:42.38 |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Tx. | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:45.16 |
Jared Hettinger | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:47.11 |
Greg Bennett | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:47.96 |
Logan Testi | Kerr-McGee Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:52.92 |
Michael Weaver | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.97 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Smith | City of Richardson | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Luis Dittel | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Arnold Liao | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | NS |