Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Kwong | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:33.32 | ||
Katie Wilkinson | Paca Panthers | 2 | 1:35.02 | ||
Huette Wong | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 1:35.35 | ||
Hazuki Watanabe | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:35.37 | ||
Kathryn Jovino | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 4 | 1:35.54 | ||
Cyrena Giordano | Paca Panthers | 1 | 1:35.71 | ||
Jackie Ching | Palo Alto Swim Club | 5 | 1:36.17 | ||
Chelsea Lam | South San Francisco Aquatics | 6 | 1:36.49 | ||
Anita Lim | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 1:36.78 | ||
Angel Tjitradjaja | South San Francisco Aquatics | 8 | 1:37.09 | ||
Lexi Obrecht | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 1:37.21 | |||
Julia Diskin | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 1:37.29 | |||
Annemarie Gresh | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 2 | 1:37.32 | ||
Cynthia Garcia | Otter Swim Club | 1:37.49 | |||
Catherine Breedlove | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1:37.55 | ||
Kelley Oreglia | Campbell Wave Makers | 3 | 1:37.76 | ||
Amanda Masetti | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:38.83 | |||
Ashley Mcewan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:40.26 | ||
Chisato Mashimo | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:40.42 | ||
Avanti Deshpande | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:41.09 | ||
Jessica Nuti | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:41.62 | |||
Katie Lam | Paca Panthers | 4 | 1:41.80 | ||
Michelle Gerigk | Daly City Dolphins | 1:42.27 | |||
Jeannine Yap | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 1:42.40 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 6 | 1:42.89 | ||
Amy Connell | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1 | 1:43.20 | ||
Natasha Feier | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 1:43.28 | ||
Marilee Silveria | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:43.48 | |||
Nicole Arnolde | Triton Aquatics | 1:43.57 | |||
Sola Toshima | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:44.11 | |||
Heather Hammel | Paca Panthers | 7 | 1:44.49 | ||
Daniela Sirkin | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:44.77 | ||
Katlin Kane | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 1:45.18 | ||
Ellen Umeda | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 1:45.51 | ||
Taylor Stevens | Ladera Oaks | 1:46.64 | |||
Emily Swink | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:46.65 | |||
Morgan Lee | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:46.94 | |||
Katharine Booher | Ladera Oaks | 1:47.03 | |||
Amanda Wong | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:47.28 | |||
Elise Gustafson | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:47.50 | |||
Carolyn Chuang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:48.66 | |||
Jaya Iyer | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:49.13 | |||
Jenny Kan | Otter Swim Club | 1:49.40 | |||
Kelsey Morris | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 1:50.55 | |||
Alex Piepenbrink | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:51.02 | |||
Sarah Esmaili | Otter Swim Club | 1:51.71 | |||
Christy Copeland | Otter Swim Club | 1:52.15 | |||
Stephanie Tran | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:52.42 | |||
Leilani Moscardon | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:52.59 | ||
Annelise Han | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:52.60 | |||
Kimberly Chang | Solo Swim Club | 1:53.74 | |||
Kellsey Mercado | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 1:54.30 | ||
Rebecca Rappaport | Ladera Oaks | 1:54.90 | |||
Nika Evans | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 4 | 1:54.98 | ||
Sara Rappaport | Ladera Oaks | 1:55.13 | |||
Madeline Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 5 | 1:55.49 | ||
Jessica Jang | Daly City Dolphins | 1:56.34 | |||
Justine Janet | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 6 | 1:56.36 | ||
Priya Naicker | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 1:57.49 | ||
Cassandra Gallagher | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:57.72 | |||
Catherine Strickfaden | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 8 | 1:57.85 | ||
Nicole Preussner | Triton Aquatics | 1:58.25 | |||
Kristie La | Daly City Dolphins | 1:58.60 | |||
Samantha Fisse | San Mateo Aquatic Club | 1:59.44 | |||
Kristy Sharp | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 1:59.69 | |||
Astrid Preussner | Triton Aquatics | 2:00.78 | |||
Erika Craytor | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 2:01.04 | |||
Kanako Yajima | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:03.01 | |||
Holy Tjitradjaja | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:03.67 | |||
Nicole Villeneuve | Ladera Oaks | 2:04.76 | |||
Katie Cheng | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 2:06.10 | |||
Leticia Lopez | Campbell Wave Makers | 2:06.62 | |||
Megan Jovino | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 2:07.48 | |||
Malin Bogue | Otter Swim Club | 2:10.16 | |||
Jenny Fried | Ladera Oaks | 2:12.34 | |||
Fiona Sites-Bowen | Ladera Oaks | 2:12.43 | |||
Avery Gerber | Otter Swim Club | 2:12.65 | |||
Krista Simonis | Otter Swim Club | 2:18.95 | |||
Jacqueline Shee | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2:19.21 | |||
Christina Thiry | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 2:21.18 | |||
Roshan Burns | Ladera Oaks | 2:43.10 | |||
Elizabeth Sweeny | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | SCR | |||
Julie Pham | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Melissa Stroud | Ladera Oaks | SCR | |||
Maya Okada | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Kristina Parsons | Marin Dolphins Aquatics | SCR | |||
Wendy Hermansen | Mid Peninsula Mariners | SCR | |||
Kayleen Cheong | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Meilin Gray | Paca Panthers | DQ | |||
Allison Stroud | Ladera Oaks | SCR |