Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Dudum | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 1:00.66 | ||
Kevin Luu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:03.72 | ||
Eric Lim | Fog City Hammerheads | 3 | 1:07.09 | ||
Josh Mix | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 1:08.02 | ||
Joe Rakstins | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 2 | 1:08.18 | ||
Kengo Soghoyan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:08.41 | ||
Tim Wong | Ladera Oaks | 2 | 1:10.60 | ||
Brandon Chow | San Francisco Rec & Park | 3 | 1:10.97 | ||
Simon Iacob | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:11.07 | ||
Jeffrey Opine | Triton Aquatics | 1 | 1:12.56 | ||
Tim Haines | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 1 | 1:13.65 | ||
Tao-Lin Pai | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 1:13.69 | ||
William Tomkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 5 | 1:14.30 | ||
Jason Schafer | Mavericks | 1 | 1:14.38 | ||
Michael Ahn | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:15.88 | ||
Michael Chow | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1 | 1:17.18 | ||
Jack Maxwell | Ladera Oaks | 2 | 1:17.77 | ||
Kyle Burke | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 3 | 1:17.95 | ||
Matt Claussen | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 6 | 1:17.97 | ||
Joe Tomkins | Campbell Wave Makers | 3 | 1:18.10 | ||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 4 | 1:18.61 | ||
John Dellamano | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 1:18.80 | ||
Eric Kim | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 1:18.97 | ||
Christopher Preston | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 5 | 1:19.55 | ||
Greg Soghoyan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 1:20.34 | ||
Grant Villeneuve | Ladera Oaks | 7 | 1:20.39 | ||
Connor Sites-Bowen | Ladera Oaks | 3 | 1:20.60 | ||
Aaron Chhokar | Daly City Dolphins | 1 | 1:21.53 | ||
Ben Fried | Ladera Oaks | 5 | 1:23.00 | ||
Mikhael Montero | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:23.49 | ||
Kevin Patterson | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 6 | 1:23.55 | ||
Justin Kanerva | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 3 | 1:23.62 | ||
Jeff Carneghi | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 4 | 1:23.93 | ||
Matthew Gee | Fog City Hammerheads | 8 | 1:24.00 | ||
Matan Harel | Ladera Oaks | 4 | 1:24.70 | ||
Dennis Bronnikov | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 1:25.53 | |||
Bob Bran | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 5 | 1:25.61 | ||
Nick Sinzig | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 1:25.62 | |||
Ryan Hanni | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1 | 1:26.10 | ||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:26.61 | |||
Francesco Civilini | Palo Alto Swim Club | 7 | 1:26.96 | ||
Weston Wyckoff | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 8 | 1:27.00 | ||
Eric Casavant | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:27.19 | |||
Tyler Cannon | Triton Aquatics | 2 | 1:27.21 | ||
Rob Reynolds | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:27.53 | |||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wave Makers | 1:27.76 | |||
Jacob Moe-Lange | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1:28.48 | ||
Alex Ting | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3 | 1:29.80 | ||
Derrick Lee | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:30.16 | |||
Jason Hogin | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 6 | 1:30.32 | ||
Jamie Nakamura | Palo Alto Swim Club | 4 | 1:30.44 | ||
Farhad Damestani | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 7 | 1:30.82 | ||
Christophe Chang | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:34.38 | ||
Daniel Ballenger | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:35.21 | |||
Wayne Liu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:35.44 | |||
Oliver Zhu | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 8 | 1:36.38 | ||
Dameon Cluchey | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 1:36.80 | |||
Terry Jiang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:37.02 | |||
Oscar Andaluz | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 6 | 1:37.45 | ||
Karthik Ganesan | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:37.48 | |||
Zane Brown | Ladera Oaks | 6 | 1:38.50 | ||
Alex Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 1:38.69 | |||
Kyle Germano | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 7 | 1:38.92 | ||
Nick Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:39.05 | |||
John Pellarin | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 1 | 1:39.25 | ||
Thomas Chew | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:39.82 | |||
Mishka Kornai | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1:40.46 | |||
Bertrand Lewis | Otter Swim Club | 1:41.17 | |||
Jamisen Jorgensen | Mid Peninsula Mariners | 1:41.52 | |||
Luke Claussen | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 2 | 1:41.55 | ||
Kendall Stacey | Ladera Oaks | 1:42.30 | |||
Jon-Jon Lam | Paca Panthers | 8 | 1:42.43 | ||
Joe Gerigk | Daly City Dolphins | 1:42.82 | |||
Dustin Chien | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:43.24 | |||
Jason Ho | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:44.57 | |||
Brenden Lewis | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 1:46.17 | ||
Sinan Zafar | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:48.94 | |||
John Hansen | Alpine Portola Aquatics | 1:49.39 | |||
Jordan Capilitan | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1:49.62 | |||
Andrew Hood | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1:51.23 | |||
Luke Saunders | Pacifica Sea Lions Aquatics Cl | 3 | 1:51.29 | ||
Robert Wen | Sunnyvale Swim Team | 4 | 1:53.96 | ||
Samson So | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 2:00.71 | ||
Jeremy Muonio | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 6 | 2:01.53 | ||
Ethan Glassman | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 7 | 2:08.11 | ||
Sonny Chhokar | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Peter Louie | Otter Swim Club | SCR | |||
Andrew Fijat | Fog City Hammerheads | SCR | |||
Patrick Ting | Daly City Dolphins | SCR | |||
Matt Parsons | Alpine Portola Aquatics | SCR |