Men's 100 Individual Medley |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Vadim Koenen |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1:22.63 |
Austin Moon |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:22.75 |
Nolan Luke |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:25.69 |
Jonathan Wan |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
3 |
1:26.14 |
Sean Scanlan |
Irving Swimmers |
3 |
6 |
4 |
1:27.49 |
Kyle Savage |
Dallas Mustangs |
3 |
9 |
5 |
1:28.13 |
James McKee |
Garland Aqua Racers |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1:29.92 |
Steven Henry |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
4 |
3 |
1:31.23 |
Matthew Clark |
Frisco Aquatics |
5 |
9 |
1 |
1:31.40 |
Christopher Chau |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1:31.47 |
Alexander Cutler |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
10 |
7 |
1:31.61 |
David Singley |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
3 |
8 |
4 |
1:31.93 |
Virgil Chin |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:32.20 |
Stephen Russell |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
7 |
5 |
1:32.26 |
Ryan Aghabozorg |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:33.63 |
Nicholas Petrovich |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
7 |
2 |
1:33.67 |
David Tilden |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
3 |
1 |
9 |
1:33.81 |
Scott Moltner |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1:33.92 |
Byron Clark |
Frisco Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
6 |
1:33.96 |
Laurence Glenesk |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1:35.32 |
Broddrick Thigpen |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
2 |
10 |
1:35.71 |
Michael Doran |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1:36.17 |
Austin Ball |
Texins Aquanauts |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1:36.31 |
Austin Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1:36.55 |
Jake Gibbons |
Texins Aquanauts |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1:36.84 |
George Pardy |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
6 |
4 |
1:37.70 |
John Bushman |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
5 |
1 |
5 |
1:37.79 |
Eric Rudkin |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
5 |
8 |
5 |
1:38.68 |
Connor Masters |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
10 |
6 |
1:39.55 |
Andrew Wang |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
10 |
11 |
1:40.01 |
Seth Russell |
Rockwall Swimming |
4 |
3 |
6 |
1:40.32 |
Troy Henderson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
8 |
8 |
1:40.68 |
Connor Ford |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1:41.31 |
Benjamin Miller |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
6 |
9 |
1:41.36 |
Thomas Mann |
Academy ofTexas Aquatic Champi |
4 |
4 |
8 |
1:42.00 |
Matthew Roney |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
9 |
1:42.38 |
Patrick Hunt |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
9 |
7 |
1:42.94 |
Reid Mulkey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
9 |
8 |
1:43.40 |
Colton Johnson |
Frisco Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
10 |
1:46.10 |
Andrew Goss |
Southlake Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
11 |
1:47.20 |
Curtis Goss |
Southlake Aquatics |
4 |
2 |
12 |
1:47.82 |
Ross Larwood |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
2 |
2 |
13 |
1:47.85 |
Michael Freyman |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
12 |
1:49.66 |
Carter Faubert |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
8 |
9 |
1:50.75 |
Nicolas Riojas |
Metroplex Aquatics |
2 |
9 |
10 |
1:52.82 |
Blake Woods |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
8 |
10 |
1:53.11 |
Carson Ball |
Texins Aquanauts |
3 |
5 |
14 |
1:54.30 |
John Progelhof |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:54.61 |
Clifford Hsieh |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
11 |
1:55.29 |
Christopher Hsieh |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
4 |
12 |
1:55.76 |
John Masters |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
8 |
1 |
1:55.78 |
Bryan Roldan |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
13 |
1:57.04 |
Gareth Orser |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
3 |
3 |
14 |
1:58.46 |
Thomas Evans |
Southlake Aquatics |
3 |
2 |
15 |
1:59.24 |
Michael Weaver |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
15 |
1:59.68 |
Matthew McKenna |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
13 |
2:03.66 |
Andrew Bieler |
Academy ofTexas Aquatic Champi |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2:23.95 |
Jordan Hawley |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Thomas Bushman |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
4 |
10 |
|
DQ |
Kenneth Clark |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Skyler Clark |
Rockwall Swimming |
3 |
10 |
|
DQ |
Alexander Hamilton |
Rockwall Swimming |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
William Almand |
South West Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
9 |
|
NS |
Anthony D'amore |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
9 |
|
NS |
Colin Carr |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Brent Gutierrez |
Southlake Aquatics |
2 |
7 |
|
DQ |
Braden Walter |
Southlake Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Tiger Smith |
Academy ofTexas Aquatic Champi |
2 |
2 |
|
NS |
Griffin Neville |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
|
NS |
Andrew Resurreccion |
Academy ofTexas Aquatic Champi |
2 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Townsend Keller |
Frisco Aquatics |
1 |
2 |
|
NS |
David Funderburk |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
|
NS |
William Rogers |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
7 |
|
NS |
Jacob Henderson |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
1 |
5 |
|
DQ |
Jason Wan |
City OF Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Thomas Klocke |
Grapevine-Colleyville A T |
5 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Tyler Wagstaff |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
10 |
|
DQ |
Alexander Rejaee |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
3 |
|
NS |
Cody Michel |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Josef Bezdek |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
3 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Arnold Liao |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
5 |
|
DQ |
David Brown |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
1 |
4 |
|
DQ |
Dalton Law |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
3 |
|
DQ |
Frederick O'lenick |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
2 |
1 |
|
DQ |