Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Diane Banks | Henderson County Ymca Medladon | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.69 |
Traci Brooks | Rockwall Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.89 |
Michelle Heuer | Rockwall Swimming | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.90 |
Stacey Montague | Irving Swimmers | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.22 |
Casey Gentry | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.26 |
Evangeline Rivera | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.77 |
Kristen Heuer | Rockwall Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.97 |
Amanda LaGrone | Waco FamilyY | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.06 |
Lauren Harris | Garland Aqua Racers | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.28 |
Raissa Van Uum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.29 |
Mary Platts | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.32 |
Brittany Brooks | Rockwall Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.42 |
Chelsie Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.55 |
Kendra Koke | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.00 |
Laureille Bishop | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.66 |
Natalie Thrasher | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.78 |
Chelsea Jongewaard | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.17 |
Susan Makke | Garland Aqua Racers | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.49 |
Loral Nelson | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.81 |
Maureen Meili | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.04 |
Alisha Bridwell | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.18 |
Margaret Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.30 |
Laura Olson | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.53 |
Marie Lochim | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:15.56 |
Erin Morrison | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.98 |
Kristi McClure | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.01 |
Rochelle Savage | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.02 |
Hwa Choi | Irving Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:16.08 |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:16.17 |
Savannah Ware | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.30 |
Laura Panos | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:16.35 |
Carianne Cregar | Longview Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:16.74 |
Kelsey Claney | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.94 |
Holly Tipton | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:16.98 |
Amanda Gist | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.07 |
Jena Hilleman | Rockwall Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:17.08 |
Andrea Griggs | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.16 |
Meredith Higgins | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.18 |
Brianna Barfield | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:17.28 |
Chara Bushman | North Texas Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:17.47 |
Alicia Chapman | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:17.56 |
Caitlin Rogers | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.60 |
Lauren Wingo | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:17.62 |
Lisa Heroux | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:17.76 |
Caroline Hartman | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:17.91 |
Hayley Hatfield | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.09 |
Lauren Mitchell | City of Richardson | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:18.27 |
Lisha Cottrill | Rockwall Swimming | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:18.61 |
Catherine Lee | City of Richardson | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.76 |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.09 |
Andrea Roldan | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:20.35 |
Elizabeth Ingle | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:20.44 |
Nicole Dauksavage | Rockwall Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:20.88 |
Destiny Leonard | Garland Aqua Racers | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:21.22 |
Madeline Steiner | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.24 |
Samantha Waugh | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.54 |
Johanna Baker | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.65 |
Jennifer Cabeen | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.90 |
Michele Benson | Garland Aqua Racers | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:22.35 |
Alexandra Gualtieri | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.53 |
Shannon Dwyer | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.59 |
Catherine Schneider | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:23.40 |
Tracie Scott | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:23.44 |
Shannon Moltner | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.27 |
Ashley Freeman | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:24.76 |
Amanda Armack | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 2 | 7 | 32 | 1:25.90 |
Claudia Glaser | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:26.09 |
Erica Stuart | City of Richardson | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.86 |
Katherine Christian | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:26.98 |
Nicole Martin | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:27.22 |
Chelsea Savage | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.41 |
Keegan Watters | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.45 |
Megan McBURNETT | Ft Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 35 | 1:27.49 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.21 |
Bailey Kessing | Longview Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.96 |
Linda Kimm | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:29.36 |
Jinny Kim | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:29.53 |
Katherine Moncrief | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:29.72 |
Lauren Naherny | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:30.08 |
Alexis Vigier | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:30.21 |
Alexandra Losurdo | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.82 |
Michele Cassel | City of Richardson | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:31.32 |
Jackie Hensy | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:31.40 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:31.60 |
Madelyn Hooper | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:32.01 |
Victoria Wineland | City of Richardson | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:32.72 |
Renee Langley | Waco FamilyY | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1:32.91 |
Brooke Sartin | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:32.92 |
Lindsay McCullagh | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Amanda Schulze | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Erica Harmon | Southwest Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Amelia Urbanowicz | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Alicia McCormick | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Devyn Phalen | Wichita Falls aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Raina Van Uum | Academy TX Aquatic Champions | 3 | 3 | DQ |