Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Semrau | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.68 |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.31 |
Richard Galen | City of Richardson | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.48 |
Dennis Bowsher | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.21 |
Lee Webber | Southwest Aquatics Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.12 |
Roy Maute | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.44 |
Matt Sowell | Unattached Atac | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.44 |
Brandon Montgomery | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.53 |
Carson Taylor | Tyler Swim Academy | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.53 |
Sean Lopano | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.83 |
Devin Rourke | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:16.12 |
Joshua Terrell | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.14 |
William Janney | City of Richardson | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.24 |
Joshua Tilford | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.87 |
John Williamson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.02 |
Christophe Luchey | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.58 |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.72 |
Robert McCormick | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.97 |
William Ruefle | Garland Aquatic Racers | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:18.17 |
Peter Osterland | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.25 |
Lanell Young | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.37 |
Edward Bradburn | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:18.38 |
Brian Fearn | North Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:18.73 |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.75 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.98 |
Gregory Henderson | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:19.13 |
Chris Peckover | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:19.25 |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:19.30 |
Matthew Knubowitz | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.52 |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.68 |
Stephen Weber | Unattached Southlake | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:19.93 |
Bryson Chiu | City of Richardson | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.16 |
Scott Lohmeyer | Tyler Swim Academy | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:20.27 |
Jacob Snow | Irving Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.35 |
Rustin Green | Greenville Rockwall YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.72 |
Michal Jager | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:21.19 |
Kevin Bardsley | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:21.59 |
Daniel Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:22.07 |
Braden Sparling | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:22.33 |
Ples Montgomery | Southwest Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:23.31 |
Sahishnu Shanmugam | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:23.50 |
Zach Adcock | Southwest Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:25.98 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.23 |
Bradley Lowry | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.34 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.75 |
Brier Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.43 |
MacKenzie Leblanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.59 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.64 |
John Lang | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:28.86 |
Cameron Carlysle | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.39 |
Paul Phillips | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.49 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.49 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.39 |
Caleb McKinnon | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:30.77 |
David Michaels | Tyler Swim Academy | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:31.15 |
Michael Carpenter | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:31.75 |
Edward Sellar | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:32.78 |
Shih-mING Teng | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:33.33 |
Stephen Grace | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:34.60 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:34.93 |
Andy Osterland | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:37.06 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine Colleyville Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:37.11 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:37.72 |
Robert Lorenz | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.19 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.38 |
Douglass Brown | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.57 |
Joshua Reagan | Southwest Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:41.82 |
David Taylor | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:44.18 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:46.55 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.52 |
Daniel Maute | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:49.67 |
Chris Michaels | Tyler Swim Academy | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.65 |
William Norton | Academy of TX Aquatic Champion | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:51.60 |
Alejandro Benedetti | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:52.10 |
Aaron McKinnon | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:57.73 |
David Larson | Lewisville Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | DQ |