Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Lafferty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.45 |
Jennifer Brennan | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.93 |
Mary Lerro | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.13 |
Samantha Jarmul | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.72 |
Sara Kuhn | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.31 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.79 |
Mackenzie Hubing | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.14 |
Lauren Ahrens | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.17 |
Nicole Scamuffo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.60 |
Maria Ciaralli | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.84 |
Erica Peters | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.16 |
Christina Rios | Lower Moreland Lightning | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.40 |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.66 |
Sarah Weitzman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.94 |
Dana Cinque | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.96 |
Gillian Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.98 |
Ellen Leonard | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.30 |
Erin Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.58 |
Caroline Menapace | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.59 |
Abby Mowen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.74 |
Jacqueline Hain | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.86 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.65 |
Olivia Ehmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.66 |
Angela Stoehr | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.97 |
Meagan Dollard | Lower Moreland Lightning | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.65 |
Rachel Riemenschneider | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.16 |
Maria Georgiou | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.49 |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.50 |
Carolyn Meier | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.90 |
Elizabeth Muller | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:11.35 |
Megan Wall | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.41 |
Ariel Barber | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.01 |
Katherine Diller | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.18 |
Meghan Doyle | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:12.20 |
Maria Rocchi | Lower Moreland Lightning | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:13.06 |
Jane Gringolts | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.57 |
Julia Wexler | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.63 |
Jennifer Strohmeyer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.89 |
Allison Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.25 |
Shannon Davies | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.29 |
Dominique Montoya | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.63 |
Hannah Bullard | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.96 |
Dana Schweizer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.07 |
Frances Erney | Germantown AcademyAquatic Clu | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.35 |
Nicolette Kothe | Council Rock Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.53 |
Emily Angst | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.61 |
Brianna Rooney | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.90 |
Kelley Gavel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:16.13 |
Naomi Moono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.25 |
Emily Boyes | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.36 |
Melinda Birky | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.93 |
Stephanie Nickerson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.17 |
Stephanie Eble | Germantown AcademyAquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.21 |
Christina Maragakes | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:17.33 |
Olivia Alborn | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.76 |
Christine Loughery | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.28 |
Brynn Kilgore | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:18.82 |
Kristen Short | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.87 |
Victoria Boyd | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.90 |
Abagail Waight | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:18.91 |
Allison Bonsall | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.04 |
Bridget Durkin | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.96 |
Morgan Heckel | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.58 |
Lauren Barrett | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.82 |
Dianne Zeigler | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:21.46 |
Brooke Dimmig | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:23.62 |
Marissa Formica | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.98 |
Savannah Kelly | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.37 |
Faye Melekos | Council Rock Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:24.37 |
Cali Corbett | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.79 |
Meredith Kenton | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.26 |
Sydney Mrozinski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.39 |
Caitlyn Falguera | Hatboro Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:25.93 | |
Heather McDermott | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.93 |
Caitlin Connor | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.95 |
Laura Johnson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.00 |
Elizabeth Cowhey | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.12 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:27.72 |
Mackenzie Ogle | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.83 |
Sarah Wills | Germantown AcademyAquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:28.28 |
Lauren Hanlon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.28 |
Alexa Botelho | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.39 |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.42 |
AlannaMarie Monaghan | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:28.57 |
Hannah Erfle | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:28.78 |
Megan Mylett | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:28.84 |
Kristen Shema | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.53 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:30.26 |
Alexandra Wirkijowski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.39 |
Kendra Miller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:30.99 | |
Aimee Lorenzon | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.05 |
Lauren Livezey | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:31.70 |
Lydia Wood | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:32.11 |
Eva DeSaro | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.99 |
Alexis Dowiak | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:33.96 |
Catie Metcalf | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:34.05 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.47 |
Bridget Blackburn | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:35.02 |
Megan DeAbreu | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:35.79 |
Chelsea Shepta | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:37.22 |