Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.53 |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:19.86 |
Victoria Hove | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.29 |
Sarah Williamson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:20.33 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.34 |
Katelyn Schroeder | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:23.46 |
Catharine Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.64 |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.86 |
Trista Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.90 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.90 |
Frances Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.89 |
Cassidy Cunningham | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.61 |
Megan Aaron | Hbts Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.62 |
Haley McWilliams | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:36.03 |
Kristin Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:36.31 |
Caila Duray | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:36.67 |
Meredith Phillips | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:37.37 |
Erin Begley | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.54 |
Sarah Townsend | Hbts Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:37.98 |
Lauren Egan | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:38.63 |
Helen Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:40.40 |
Makayla Owens | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:40.77 |
Sara Rupp | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:41.27 |
Kate Phelps | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.56 |
Julia Smith | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:41.77 |
Angel Morrison | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:43.04 |
Chloe Gordon | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:43.63 |
Alyssa Nash | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:44.73 |
Jordan Pearson | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:48.32 |
Kathleen McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:49.72 |
Dannielle Hodges | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.72 |
Michaela Ashley | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:51.60 |
Katrina Nicholas | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.61 |
Holly Rodriguez | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:53.77 |
Kaitlyn Cropper | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.06 |
Alexis Hopkins | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:12.05 |
Alexandra Messmore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:12.81 |
Laura McLucas | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:17.27 |
Sabrina McLucas | Seastars Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.27 |
Sarah Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Teresa Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Cristina Beyer | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Tara Suhs | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Hannah Retherford | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Heather Outland | Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Grace Howell | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ |