Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.34 |
Ryan Weitzel | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.10 |
John Roof | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.12 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.47 |
Drew Davison | Unattched Ccs | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.28 |
Timothy Montague | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.29 |
Cristian Miranda | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.19 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.20 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.32 |
David Thayer | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.48 |
John Lowrey | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.29 |
Douglas Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.23 |
Ethan Frey | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:09.35 |
Mark Stepanian | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.94 |
Troy Hawkins | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.97 |
Nicholas Reed | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.17 |
Andrew Malone | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.43 |
Patrick O'toole | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.55 |
Steven Jacobs | The Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:11.30 |
Nicholas Roberts | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.71 |
Joseph Roof | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.43 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.83 |
Bradley Carroll | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:14.36 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.57 |
Alex Chin | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.81 |
Andrew Duncan | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:17.15 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.37 |
Abraham Hribar | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:17.40 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:17.89 |
Derek Gerstenberger | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.98 |
Adam Rabe | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.89 |
David Kuhar | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:21.15 |
Michael Schubert | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:21.20 |
Andrew Bartley | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.76 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.83 |
James Dagley | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.71 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.02 |
Jeffrey Dickes | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:24.34 |
Matthew Puckace | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.46 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.36 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.60 |
Walter Leahy | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:28.13 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.87 |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:30.16 |
Luke Kuryluk | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.53 |
Ethan Schild | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:32.89 |
Tristian Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:34.20 |
Cameron Clerici | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:36.45 |
Jonathan Vexler | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:38.29 |
Ryan Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:39.13 |
Raymond Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:39.33 |
Omar El-Ebrashy | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:40.57 |
Andrew Fulton | Canton City Schools | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:41.35 |
Nils Gudbranson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:43.96 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:44.78 |
Samuel Leone | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:47.62 |
Uday Manchanda | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:50.68 |
Dominc Martello | Canton City Schools | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:59.59 |
Broc Miller | Twinsburg Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:11.13 |