Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joseph Pysnik | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.31 |
Max Mock | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.68 |
Patrick Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.32 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.93 |
Matthew Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.00 |
Brendan Walsh | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.10 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.20 |
Garrett Hehn | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.36 |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.64 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.21 |
Conrad Kubaney | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.88 |
Phillip Swiklinski | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:17.28 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.73 |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:18.81 |
Peter Sismour | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:19.32 |
Alec Christie | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.48 |
Stephen Stuthers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.72 |
Michael Langue | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.94 |
Matthew Mackowski | Erie Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.16 |
Paul Singerman | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.36 |
Matthew Loughner | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.61 |
Michael Benedict | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.31 |
Jared Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:23.60 |
Christopher Baker | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.76 |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:24.43 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.60 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.73 |
Jonathan Palmer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.88 |
John Kelley | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.17 |
Chad Evanuik | Unattached - AM | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.37 |
Michael Haberman Jr. | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.61 |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:26.63 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.67 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.62 |
Zachary Coughlin | Unattached - AM | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.75 |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.93 |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:34.48 |
Luke Nelson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.62 |
James Davis | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:36.44 |
Nathan Jones | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.10 |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:42.04 |
Illya Vogel | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:43.50 |
Benjamin Coughlin | Unattached - AM | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:43.54 |
Noah Cagley | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:44.47 |
Dylan Rinehart | Iup Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.05 |
Artem Shcherbinin | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.70 |
Teague Kerr | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.66 |
Benjamin Brownfield | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.14 |
Samuel Gercak | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:16.28 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Paul Nenno | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Brenden Knecht | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ |