Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrea Marko | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.78 |
Marie Georger | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.95 |
Morgan Stoner | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.60 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.71 |
Aileen Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.25 |
Alexis Berdine | Jets | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:14.57 |
Megan Hennessey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.65 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.69 |
Maria Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.82 |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.27 |
Ashley McAteer | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.64 |
Brittany Vogel | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.09 |
Madeleine Hoopes | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.15 |
Katlin Coghe | Unatt. Jccs | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.29 |
Margaret Powers | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.31 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.45 |
Kristy Bowman | Unatt. Jccs | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.68 |
Emily Friedline | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.91 |
Kelsey Rzymek | Millcreek Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.07 |
Kellie Gervas | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.26 |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.27 |
Anne Bilott | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:19.30 |
Meredith Gibbon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:19.47 |
Jasmine McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.58 |
Michelle Fischl | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.86 |
Kellie Clemens | Grove CityYMCA | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.21 |
Brianna Keelan | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.55 |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:20.56 |
Danielle Parowski | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.66 |
Kara Kaulius | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.90 |
Kayla Joy | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.22 |
Gavrielle Krohner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.44 |
Megan France | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:21.65 |
Andrea Chavlovich | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:21.66 |
Rebecca Stein | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:21.93 |
Jessica Shearer | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:22.08 |
Sara Boccabella | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:22.10 |
Kati DiCola | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.03 |
Anita Peduto | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.19 |
Kayla Owens | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.69 |
Wynonna Rinkacs | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.71 |
Zoe Scarpone | Cardinal Aquatics/JB Chambers | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:23.82 |
Aliza Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:23.85 |
Morgan Clark | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.91 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.91 |
Nicolette Krause | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:23.92 |
Abigail Trozenski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:24.00 |
Maria Palmquist | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:24.17 |
Gabrielle Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.35 |
Zoe Levenson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:24.47 |
Kelsey Ferguson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.78 |
Allison Kearney | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:24.80 |
Lucy Shen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.96 |
Ava Gyurina | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:24.96 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.99 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:25.29 |
Heidi Miller | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.32 |
Laurel Martinez | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:25.45 |
Brittany Kosela | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:25.54 |
Kathleen Pearson | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.96 |
Erin Ritz | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:26.51 |
Alyssa Novotny | Titan Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:26.86 |
Sierra Neft | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:26.90 |
Emily Schleich | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:26.97 |
Karly Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:27.09 |
Bria Otwell | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.19 |
Taylor Guardalabene | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:27.36 |
Christina Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:27.54 |
Esther Yook | West Virginia Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:27.60 |
Kristin Virostek | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:27.89 |
Stephanie Jackson | Jets | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:28.08 |
Kaitlin Kramer | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:28.11 |
Kylie Marshalek | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:28.31 |
Haley Adams | Iup Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:28.36 |
Malgorzata Szelwach | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:28.52 |
Cydnie Bauer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.53 |
Jenna Farina | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:28.59 |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:28.72 |
Madeline Marcelle | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:29.25 |
Kaylyn Begley | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:29.60 |
Katerina Parowski | Greater Johnstown Comm YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.72 |
Jessica Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:29.82 |
Lansara Jaruthien | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 6 | 27 | 1:29.82 |
Laura Patterson | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:30.31 |
Natalya Luttinger | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.75 |
Sarah Waszyn | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:30.78 |
Stephanie Torok | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:31.01 |
Emily Thomas | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:31.43 |
Kailey Brink | Iup Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:31.52 |
Emma Cusano | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:31.56 |
Marika Countouris | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:31.66 |
Hannah Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:31.81 |
Meghan Sismour | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:32.04 |
Kristin Beyerl | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:32.61 |
Gabriella Bobak | Iup Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:33.82 |
Savannah Wagner | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:34.03 |
Noa Klionsky | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:35.18 |
Clare Martin | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:35.57 |
Regina Suchin | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 37 | 1:35.80 |