Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katie Wieber | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56.21 |
Emily Chappell | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 1 | 57.32 |
Hannah Korus | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.12 |
Stephanie Wirtshafter | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 59.23 |
Danine McCarthy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 4 | 59.24 |
Jan Ikeda | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.03 |
Brooke Else | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.14 |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.25 |
Divya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.36 |
Kelsey Schmidt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.40 |
Mackenzie Hubing | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.49 |
Allison Smith | Radnor Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.61 |
Amanda Germer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.79 |
Lindsey Todd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.82 |
Alice Stejskal | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.89 |
Kellie Roedig | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:01.20 |
Dana Wieber | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.28 |
Laureana Zrada | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.49 |
Michelle Kudach | Haverford Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:01.51 |
Kathryn Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.56 |
Jennifer Mill | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.70 |
Meaghan Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.71 |
Kellie Roedig | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.71 |
Molly Fitz | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.72 |
Erica Peters | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.73 |
Meghan Doyle | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.76 |
Abigail Miller | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.86 |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.92 |
Alison Wall | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.04 |
Emily Torok | G C I T Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.09 |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.35 |
Heather Blackwell | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:02.54 |
Jaime Cessna | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.56 |
Rebecca Ohliger | Germantown Academy | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.60 |
Nicole Guss | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:02.70 |
Shannon Harrington | Lower Moreland Lightning | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:02.84 |
Lauren Murphy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.89 |
Taylor Trent | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.90 |
Alexandra Kajari | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:02.97 |
Amber Mayer | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.10 |
Katelyn Edwards | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.11 |
Tara Rogers | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.27 |
Kathryn Patterson | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.32 |
Brigid Clark | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:03.40 |
Carliegh Kitchenman | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:03.47 |
Molly Stein | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.47 |
Christina DeRusso | Germantown Academy | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:03.76 |
Megan Wall | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.87 |
Chelsea Guyon | Burlington County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.88 |
Samantha Chamberlin | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:03.96 |
Caroline Hodgins | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:04.05 |
Meagan Dollard | Lower Moreland Lightning | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.09 |
Emily Pizzi | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.31 |
Devon Perugini | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 5 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.33 |
Maggie Eberts | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.37 |
Kirsten O Hanlon | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:04.75 |
Annamarie Everman | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.93 |
Lindsay DiLemmo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 32 | 1:05.11 |
Josephine Mustin | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:05.16 |
Kristen Walheim | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:05.25 |
Caroline Moyer | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.34 |
Brynn Dietzel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.47 |
Brenna Blakey | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.78 |
Julie Krout | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:05.82 |
Abby Mowen | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:06.49 |
Courtney Kern | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:06.68 |
Meghan Daly | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.79 |
Megan Oxley | Lower Moreland Lightning | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:07.02 |
Shannon Davies | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.04 |
Jessica Schwartz | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.08 |
Kathleen Quinn | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.41 |
Amanda Day | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:07.47 |
Emily Smith | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:07.79 |
Jessica Plummer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:07.90 |
Elizabeth Muller | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.92 |
Tina Pan | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:07.96 |
Allison Bonsall | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.97 |
Courtney Tocci | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 37 | 1:08.18 |
Stephanie Nickerson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.28 |
Lisa Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.32 |
Dana Schweizer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:08.37 |
Alexandra Heck | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.57 |
Rebecca Divas | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:08.57 |
Sarah Morris | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.88 |
Kelsey Lelko | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:09.03 |
Alexandra Meister | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.14 |
Kelly Rogers | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:09.53 |
Jennifer Psculkowski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.74 |
Amanda Everman | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.76 |
Courtney Wong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.81 |
Ainsley Fruhwirth | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.93 |
Erika Birk | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.08 |
Madison Visco | Germantown Academy | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.13 |
Katie Loughlin | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.67 |
Nithya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.71 |
Stephanie Rakestraw | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:10.87 |
Emily Kosten | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.99 |
Sydney Mrozinski | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:11.22 |
Lauren McGoldrick | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:11.30 |
Julia Pacitti | Germantown Academy | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.57 |