Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Smith | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 57.78 |
Lucas Petersen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.05 |
Leon Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 3 | 59.77 |
Dustin Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.00 |
Kevin Vik | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.16 |
Kevin Wythe | Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.74 |
James Rutter | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.79 |
Greg Rose | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.87 |
Brandon Mahrt | North Pole Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.00 |
Chris Meyer | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.02 |
Dan Quay | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.45 |
Kreg Lesage | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:01.61 |
Jared Jaime | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.94 |
Clayton Harrison | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:02.02 |
Daniel Van Hees | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.24 |
Leo Grasso | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.41 |
Benjamin Harris | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:03.02 |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.56 |
Christopher Gipson | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.92 |
John Tredeau | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.13 |
Marcus Garcia | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.43 |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.24 |
Francis Woster | North Pole Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.38 |
Zachary Hepler | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:16.82 |
Wyatt Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.88 |
Ethan Wheat | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.97 |
Max Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:20.33 |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.89 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:21.67 |
Kyle Kinney | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.24 |
Elliott Cable | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.59 |
Adam Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.93 |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.12 |
Christophe Frenette | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.38 |
Jonathon Britton | North Pole Aquatics Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:27.78 |
Adam Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.94 |
Nicholas Bullington | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.74 |
Mark Youngren | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.79 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:33.02 |
Daniel Kim | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:33.23 |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:37.36 |
Andrew Hogue | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:37.41 |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:41.61 |
Sean Crafts | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:54.28 |
David Kim | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:56.42 |
Christopher Britton | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:02.24 |
Joshua Lee | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:15.74 |
Samuel Aschenbrenner | Knik Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Garrett Anderson | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Larweth | North Pole Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Bryan Grant | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS |