Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Walker | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 55.56 |
Alexandra Davis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 2 | 55.98 |
Lindsay Vrooman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 56.31 |
Andrea McQueen | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 4 | 56.87 |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.91 |
Alexis Berdine | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 4 | 4 | 2 | 56.99 |
Stephanie Dombrowski | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 10 | 4 | 5 | 57.57 |
Briana Emig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 6 | 57.81 |
Megan Huber | Hampton Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 7 | 57.85 |
Rachel Kurta | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 8 | 57.93 |
Kelsey Kubelick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 9 | 58.03 |
Anne Opaska | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 10 | 58.13 |
Selina Breiner | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 8 | 5 | 11 | 58.36 |
Lydia Pagliari | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 1 | 12 | 58.40 |
Valerie Moeller | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 2 | 13 | 58.60 |
Alexandra Bekampis | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 14 | 58.68 |
Caitlin Molloy | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 15 | 58.71 |
Lindsay Champ | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 11 | 4 | 16 | 58.76 |
Brittany Pales | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 10 | 1 | 17 | 58.80 |
Lauren Palko | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 18 | 58.88 |
Courtney Shields | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 58.90 |
Leslee Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 4 | 59.17 |
Katherine Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 19 | 59.18 |
Rachel Szymkowiak | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 59.41 |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 5 | 20 | 59.43 |
Tiera Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 4 | 21 | 59.46 |
Patricia Gibb | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 3 | 22 | 59.60 |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 5 | 23 | 59.92 |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.24 |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:00.24 |
Sara Lewandowski | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.27 |
Margaret Powers | Hampton Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.73 |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.75 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.86 |
Jaclyn Obman | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:00.89 |
Sarah Duffy | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:00.89 |
Sarah Aronson | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.96 |
Margaret Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.02 |
Stephanie Tower | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.05 |
Brianna Keelan | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.13 |
Katherine Haggerty | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.25 |
Shannon Sullivan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:01.32 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club - Unat | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.42 |
Stephanie O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:01.54 |
Lisa Rhein | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.55 |
Rebecca Stein | Hampton Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 33 | 1:01.60 |
Elizabeth Molloy | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:01.76 |
Brittany Rochna | Iup Aquatic Club - Unat | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1:01.91 |
Kelsey Dawson | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:01.93 |
Kayla Haskins | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.05 |
Amy Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:02.16 |
Courtney Fazenbaker | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1:02.18 |
Alyssa Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.21 |
Taylor Hawkins | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:02.21 |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.22 |
Cassandra Fennell | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 40 | 1:02.28 |
Beth Rudoy | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:02.32 |
Samantha Rutter | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.33 |
Jordan McElhaney | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.35 |
Anna Zilinskas | Iup Aquatic Club - Unat | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.39 |
Ellen Schmitt | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.58 |
Jenna Smith | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.61 |
Allison Beyerl | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.73 |
Aja Happel | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.91 |
Ashlee Rice | Iup Aquatic Club - Unat | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.03 |
Sarah Rice | Iup Aquatic Club - Unat | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:03.08 |
Katherine Butya | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.09 |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.15 |
Elizabeth Elliott | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:03.25 |
Stephanie Jackson | Unat Airport Area Aquajets | 3 | 1 | 44 | 1:03.33 |
Amy Mahinske | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.35 |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.40 |
Meaghan Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 45 | 1:04.07 |
Alyssa Lazar | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.11 |
Corinna Luschini | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.45 |
Addy Bartman | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.88 |
Shannon Wittig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.07 |
Ava Gyurina | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:05.22 |
Katelyn Rendulic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.72 |
Katherine Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:05.84 |
Danielle Gavorcik | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.87 |
Kelsey Ferguson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:06.51 |
Courtney Errington | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.90 |
Alyssa Novotny | Titan Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.20 |
Margaret Gruber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.55 |
Aubrey Champagne | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:08.92 |
Paige Simakas | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.07 |
Marissa Lovell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.39 |
Sierra Neft | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:11.52 |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:12.20 |
Ashley Arzillo | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.92 |
Madeline Downs | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.30 |
Megan Douds | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.33 |
Morgan Morrison | Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Laura Thompson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Angela Raimondi | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Jocelyn Gentile | Carlynton Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Allison McKnight | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 2 | NS |