Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.48 |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.20 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.15 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.16 |
Sam Wilson | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.62 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.74 |
Ian Vaughan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.90 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.99 |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.04 |
Brendan McManus | Suburban Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.40 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.43 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.81 |
Dakin Bond | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.03 |
Tyler Kramp | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.14 |
Valere DeMuynck | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.72 |
Mitchell Vapniarek | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.27 |
William Pinamont | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.76 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.04 |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:20.27 |
Owen Evans | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.75 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.58 |
Patrick Myers | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.68 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:22.86 |
Christopher Schaffer | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.28 |
Matthew Drohan | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.78 |
Paul Laskoski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:24.10 |
Kyle McCrossan | Team Delaware | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:24.15 |
Isaiah Heverly | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.68 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.98 |
Dalton Steel | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:25.73 |
Tyler Dougherty | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.14 |
Collin Kofroth | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:26.33 |
Max Wiechec | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:26.95 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.14 |
Ethan Anderson-Carter | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.26 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.67 |
Jeffrey Hauptschein | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.37 |
Zachary Haines | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.27 |
Hunter Gaston | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:30.93 |
Thomas Chilton | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:31.23 |
Conner Hughes | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:31.42 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:31.58 |
Thomas McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.61 |
Nathan Darlington | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:32.37 |
Dylan Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:33.12 |
William Floyd-Jones | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:33.52 |
Christopher Dudley | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:33.75 |
Owen Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:39.10 |
Matthew Lehan | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:39.74 |
Nicholas Boyd | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:42.23 |
Gordon Hyduke | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:43.39 |
Edward Westlake | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.54 |
Michael Gorr | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:43.59 |
Evan Grimes | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:52.15 |
Jack Wierman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:53.37 |
George Stern | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:55.76 |
Kevin Gang | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:57.76 |
Thomas Walton | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:58.02 |
Thomas Ferree | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Bradford Grow | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS | |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Chris Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Hagen | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Conor Grimes | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Trace McGinnis | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jeffrey Rott | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Spencer Schultz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | DQ |