Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.62 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:09.09 |
Sarah Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:09.26 |
Kara Stone | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.64 |
Shaylyn Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.68 |
Brittany Sawford | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.82 |
Elizabeth Hall | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.21 |
Rebekah Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:11.34 |
Vanessa Carik | Allegheny North Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.42 |
Sabrina Hyde | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.49 |
Samantha Rutter | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 11 | 1:11.65 |
Hollie Miller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.75 |
Julie Pyle | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:11.79 |
Kelly Schultz | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.15 |
Jennifer Clawges | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.18 |
Jennifer Boyd | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.31 |
Janele Baglia | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.38 |
Ann Ultsch | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:12.44 |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:12.51 |
Margo MacKenzie | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 20 | 1:12.75 |
Elaine Healy | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:13.16 |
Elizabeth Elliott | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:13.24 |
Ellen Schmitt | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 7 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.53 |
Mariah McGrogan | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:13.78 |
Juliana Myers | West Allegheny Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.88 |
Emily Kompare | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:14.02 |
Angela Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.23 |
Claire Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.59 |
Zoe Levenson | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:14.87 |
Paula Pivaronas | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:15.01 |
Rachel Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:15.01 |
Jacqueline Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1:15.53 |
Allison Hughes | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:15.60 |
Briana Kretz | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:15.68 |
Angela Panza | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:16.27 |
Mary Dzubinski | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 36 | 1:16.37 |
Carly Bishop | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:16.46 |
Kristi Jacobson | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 1:16.54 |
Stephanie Oleyar | Derry Area Aqua Club | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:16.71 |
Ashley Long | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 40 | 1:16.75 |
Kristie Domis | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 5 | 41 | 1:17.06 |
Devan Roehrig | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:17.63 |
Christina Dias | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:17.76 |
Ashley Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:17.84 |
Christina Long | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 45 | 1:18.20 |
Margaret Saludis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:18.28 |
Rhoda Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1:18.46 |
Julia Cusano | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:18.49 |
Nicole Klingler | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:18.53 |
Leah Christman | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 3 | 50 | 1:18.99 |
Muriel Roberts | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 8 | 51 | 1:19.94 |
Emily Reed | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 52 | 1:20.26 |
Kelly Vigliotti | Penn Hills Dolphins | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.94 |
Ashleigh Herbster | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.50 |
Jessica Hoke | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.43 |
Megan Douds | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.52 |
Lydia Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 5 | 1:24.06 |
Morgan Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 53 | 1:24.27 |
Anna Watterson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.59 |
Danielle Mullen | Kiski School Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.59 |
Julia Campbell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.73 |
Lucy Shen | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:25.95 |
Elizabeth Dakan | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.28 |
Stefani Wendelschaefer | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1:26.38 |
Jaime Morton | Moon Area Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:26.46 |
Shawnie Jansen | South Fayette Aqua Club | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:26.95 |
Madeline Marcelle | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 10 | 1 | 14 | 1:27.35 |
Allison Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:27.37 |
Hollis Mermelstein | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:27.62 |
Amanda Sibik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.30 |
Rachel Leviseur | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.30 |
Anita Onufer | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.37 |
Brittany Spinelli | Freedom Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 54 | 1:28.53 |
Nicole Parrish | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:29.10 |
Emily Schleich | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1:29.12 |
Jordan Busshaus | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:29.15 |
Cassandora Lombardo | Hampton Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 23 | 1:30.46 |
Kaitlyn Loebig | Penn Hills Dolphins | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:30.69 |
Sara Needham | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:31.70 |
Sydney Mangis | West Allegheny Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:32.12 |
Ava Shahdadian | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 26 | 1:33.04 |
Victoria Shaffer | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:33.35 |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:33.57 |
Jessica Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1:33.64 |
Jayde Resnick | Kiski School Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:34.07 |
Nadiya Wahl | West Allegheny Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 1:34.62 |
Madeline Downs | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 32 | 1:36.81 |
Jessica Hirsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:37.90 |
Shreya Umredkar | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:38.48 |
Rebecca Yonek | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 3 | 35 | 1:38.59 |
Makayla Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 36 | 1:40.63 |
Samantha Wargo | Kiski School Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 37 | 1:41.59 |
Megan Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:41.59 |
Kanako Fujioka | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 39 | 1:41.99 |
Kristine Hulefeld | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:42.26 |
Kathryn Ford | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 41 | 1:42.37 |
Kiersten Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 42 | 1:42.87 |
Emily Peterson | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 43 | 1:44.93 |
Holly Sauer | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:45.23 |
Alexandra DeLucia | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:45.43 |