Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.53 |
Michael Carman | Eastern Express | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:12.68 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.75 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.56 |
Evan Schindewolf | Unattached Atlantic City | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.10 |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.01 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.69 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.82 |
Peter Hand | Eastern Express | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.10 |
Charlie Zettel | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.21 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.48 |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:17.64 |
Sean Mackenzie | Eastern Express | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.74 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.11 |
Andrew Butler | Eastern Express | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.26 |
Joseph Lee | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.95 |
St Schwartz | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.54 |
Harry Foster | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:19.98 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.64 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.68 |
Derek Nelson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:24.47 |
Andrew Christian | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:25.09 |
Jeff Burgess | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.22 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.24 |
James Sturner | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.29 |
Lu-Yao Fang | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:26.41 |
Daniel Dreibelbis | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.47 |
Matthew Bender | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.31 |
Ryan Driver | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.61 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:29.15 |
Chad Schmidt | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:29.25 |
Maciej Kietlinski | Eastern Express | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.35 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:29.35 |
Brian Saylor | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:29.82 |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:30.80 |
Michael Leddy | Eastern Express | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:31.21 |
Tyler Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:31.45 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:31.61 |
Seth Pumilia | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:31.78 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:32.46 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.27 |
Alexander Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.41 |
Stephen LaRosa | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.57 |
Anthony Byles | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.86 |
William Reach | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:36.19 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:36.25 |
Andrew Wenger | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:36.38 |
Dameon Lloyd | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:37.87 |
Robert Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:39.35 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.65 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:39.73 |
Samual Goldberg | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:40.75 |
Joseph Callahan Jr | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:41.25 |
Joshua Buckley | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:42.03 |
Jake Valente | Eastern Express | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:43.91 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:44.03 |
Alexander Naglich | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:44.79 |
James Wix | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:45.88 |
Maxwell Whitehead | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:46.65 |
Tyler Merrill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:46.80 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.09 |
John Pandelios | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:50.23 |
Ryan Kidd | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:53.29 |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:57.29 |
Cody Cardenas | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.58 |
Benjamin Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:01.64 |
Jo'ell Walker | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:12.02 |
Jr Cooper | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:12.21 |
Andrew Passalacqua | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:26.80 |
Stas Zharko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Chris Passalacqua | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
John Mendenhall | Hurricane Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Matt Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Konen | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Levi Schmidt | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Giovine | SeaDragon Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kenny Zheng | Eastern Express | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Benjamin Annibali | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
William Manion | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Gabriel Fernandes | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 5 | NS |