Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cierra Runge | Southern Chester County YMCA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.67 |
Natalie Dowzicky | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.16 |
Kristen Morawski | Hurricane Swimming | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:30.00 |
Allison Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:32.91 |
Alexa Fabbri | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:34.49 |
Gabrielle Acker | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.01 |
Kathleen Peng | Haverford Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:35.15 |
Madeline Hughes | Team Delaware | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:35.53 |
Jenna Hart | Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:36.07 |
Morgen Moran | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:37.69 |
Paige Matherson | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:37.78 |
Amanda Beck | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.92 |
Claire Schumann | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:38.19 |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:38.27 |
Melinda Birky | Spirit Swimming | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:40.30 |
Alexandra Santer | Kennett Area YMCA | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:41.13 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:41.30 |
Caroline Shi | Westend Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:41.76 |
Samantha Schroeder | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:42.81 |
Rosa Johnson | Hurricane Swimming | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:42.88 |
Lily Dubroff | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:43.08 |
Jamie Robertson | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:43.23 |
Carla Tuan | X-Cel Swimming | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1:43.32 |
Jenna Mills | Gcit Swimming | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1:43.66 |
Jillian Raplee | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:43.75 |
Devon Henry | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 26 | 1:49.38 |
Amanda Spitko | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:49.98 |
Bridget Perdoch | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 28 | 1:51.61 |
Carly Kenselaar | Hurricane Swimming | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:51.80 |
Peyton Lehman | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.64 |
Sarabeth Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1:53.79 |
Victoria Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:54.14 |
Allyson Schmus | Hurricane Swimming | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:54.45 |
Hannah Ash | X-Cel Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.83 |
Emma Thomas | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.59 |
Emily Strickland | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:56.18 |
Anna Mucciarone | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:56.95 |
Stephanie Shulkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:58.05 |
Sarah Haviland | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 34 | 2:00.21 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.47 |
Ashley Dowiak | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:00.98 |
Lauren Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:00.99 |
Danielle Henry | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:02.73 |
Meghan Rock | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.57 |
Madison Northshield | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:03.62 |
Haley Kleespies | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2:06.54 |
Abigail Chick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.06 |
Elizabeth Jogani | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.61 |
Emma Sio | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:10.05 |
Shannon Pawlak | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:11.70 |
Alexa Botelho | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 37 | 2:13.16 |
Demetria Ruhl | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:13.79 |
Mackenzie Scully | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:14.52 |
Emily Pawlak | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:15.53 |
Kelly Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 2:16.54 |
Megan Fournier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:16.80 |
Brynn Laurash | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:22.91 |
Abigail Henne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:23.37 |
Jillian Galindo | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 40 | 2:28.16 |
Marie Dickson | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:32.65 |
Neeharika Simma | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2:33.30 |
Emma Watters | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:38.87 |
Emma Andrewlevich | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:48.49 |
McKensie Meyer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:52.05 |
McKensie DeJong | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 24 | 3:16.31 |
Grace Murphy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | DQ | |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Jessica Frech | The Force | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Elizabeth Wissmann | The Force | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Caitlin Brady | Peddie Aquatic Association | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Leah Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Madison Runge | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Catherine Wilson | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Isabelle Ramsland | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Anna Wechsler | Pheasant Run Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Layne Wolfington | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Lisa Sanchez | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Natalie Simunek | Hurricane Swimming | 9 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacqueline Jones | Peddie Aquatic Association | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Jennifer Kay | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Reina Kern | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Casey McAlister | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Julianna Boyd | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Madeline Koelsch | Hurricane Swimming | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Isabella Smith | Burlington Co. College Barons | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Rachel Fricker | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ |