Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Loughran | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.37 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 2 | 48.80 |
Mark Glinski | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50.50 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 4 | 50.86 |
Andrew D'ignazio | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 5 | 51.35 |
David Smoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 51.86 |
James McGlone | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 7 | 52.06 |
Matthew Miller | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 8 | 8 | 52.91 |
Taggart Foulke | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 53.29 |
Andrew Finley | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 10 | 53.41 |
Vincent Schiavoni | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | 1 | 53.86 |
Matthew Jenkins | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 11 | 54.32 |
W.Mitchell Paczesniak | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 54.45 |
Colin McKenna | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 54.46 |
Frederick Walker | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 54.93 |
Cullen Gaston | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 14 | 54.99 |
Sean Spellacy | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 8 | 3 | 55.42 |
Christopher Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 2 | 4 | 55.46 |
Paul Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 55.58 |
Dustin Brown | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 55.91 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 6 | 56.00 |
James Walker | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 1 | 7 | 56.05 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 7 | 8 | 57.19 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 9 | 57.33 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 10 | 57.50 |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.91 |
Nick D'orazio | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.17 |
Christopher Konen | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 1 | 58.37 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 1 | 58.82 |
Zachary Wilson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 6 | 2 | 58.91 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 3 | 58.92 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 4 | 59.33 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 1 | 1 | 59.70 |
Taylor Harman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 59.73 |
Drew Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 59.78 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:00.00 |
Christopher McNamee | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.12 |
William Griffin | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.38 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.14 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.38 |
James McEldrew | Wissahickon Community Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.43 |
Patrick Musselman | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.52 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.67 |
Alex Chialastri | Pw Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.73 |
J. Walker | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.11 |
John Howard | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.72 |
Quinn Bartlett | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.82 |
Brendan McGoldrick | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.85 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.03 |
Alex Hart | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.17 |
Lee Sausen | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.25 |
Kevin Konen | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.77 |
Rainer Floeter | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.46 |
Jeremy Emata | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:04.53 |
Joseph Coladonato | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:04.72 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.78 |
Alec McGinn | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.91 |
Tyler Robertson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.11 |
Seth Pumilia | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.54 |
Robert Nicholas | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.64 |
Kyle Lukens | Pw Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:06.01 |
Aaron Cotter | Chichester | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.72 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.81 |
Paul Edwards | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:06.96 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.01 |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.37 |
Ryan Henrici | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.49 |
Sam Wilson | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.88 |
David Weiss | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.11 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.74 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.20 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.24 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.48 |
Franklin Lieberman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.55 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.59 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.79 |
Tyler Perry | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.07 |
James Innelli | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:10.69 |
Adam McGonigle | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.96 |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.52 |
Troy Sarpen | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:11.53 |
Eric Schultz | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.59 |
John Mulholland | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.32 |
Eamon Goebel | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.34 |
James Logan | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:12.66 |
Christopher Pompilli | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:12.76 |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.82 |
Paul Nicholas | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.77 |
Carl Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.33 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.35 |
Matthew McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.62 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.68 |
Luke Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.96 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:18.52 |
Cuyler Hamilton | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.18 |
William Cather | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.89 |
Thomas Chilton | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.91 |
Adam Ginzberg | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:25.09 |
Chadd Pandit | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.48 |
Hunter Gaston | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.71 |