Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 52.19 |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 54.34 |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 54.70 |
Jared Rubin | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 8 | 4 | 57.08 |
Ellis Domenech | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 57.27 |
Joshua Huger | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 57.31 |
Timothy Wingert | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.48 |
Jonathan Dee | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 57.73 |
Stephen Clendenin | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 57.85 |
Christopher Schwindt | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.78 |
Coy Bryant | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 59.61 |
Michael Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 59.66 |
Erik Mai | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59.79 |
Stephen Leonelli | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.76 |
Spencer Butt | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.96 |
Jacob Goodfellow | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:01.01 |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.43 |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.32 |
Jason McCormack | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.65 |
Christopher Clark | Herndon Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.70 |
John Meckley | York Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.57 |
Geoffrey Bobsin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.69 |
Jungmin Park | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.90 |
Deniz Babaoglu | York Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.07 |
Brendan Slezak | Ashburn Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.07 |
Patrick McCauley | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.32 |
Cameron Schrantz | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.55 |
Adam Sitts | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.66 |
Andrew Norris | York Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.86 |
Nick Lynn | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.07 |
Alexander King | Ashburn Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:06.80 |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.91 |
Brenden Lewis | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.04 |
Daniel Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.81 |
Antonio Smeby | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:09.82 |
Brian Levine | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.10 |
Joshua Freda | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.67 |
Eduard Dona | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.98 |
Ross Svenson | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.46 |
Alec Contag | The Fish | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.96 |
Edward Tremols | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.85 |
Kevin Nguyen | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:18.21 |
James Michael | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.33 |
William Clendenin | Ashburn Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.33 |
Eli Bass | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.80 |
Andrew Nowak | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.71 |
Alexander Mai | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.60 |
Andrew Gyenis | York Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.84 |
John Baldwin | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:22.88 |
Conor Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.90 |
Christopher Wise | York Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:36.78 |
Ryan Chitwood | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:40.52 |
Samuel Stronko | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:41.40 |
Christopher Wilber | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Landry Franklin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Peter House | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nathaniel Kelley | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Javier Mery | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 53.28p |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.46p |
Joshua Huger | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 55.63p |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 55.70p |
Ellis Domenech | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.78p |
Timothy Wingert | Mason Makos Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.90p |
Jonathan Dee | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.00p |
Stephen Clendenin | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 58.21p |
Jared Rubin | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 58.82p |
Christopher Schwindt | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 59.74p |
Jacob Goodfellow | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 59.93p |
Erik Mai | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.03p |
Michael Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.51p |
Coy Bryant | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.62p |
Patrick McGee | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.72p |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.76p |
Steven Wilkinson | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.04p |
Jason McCormack | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.06p |
Spencer Butt | Ashburn Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.64p |
Christopher Clark | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.10p |
Stephen Leonelli | Sea Devil Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:03.12p |
John Meckley | York Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.44p |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.73p |
Cameron Schrantz | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:04.37p |
Brendan Slezak | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:04.66p |
Patrick McCauley | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:05.37p |
Geoffrey Bobsin | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.42p |
Andrew Norris | York Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.61p |
Deniz Babaoglu | York Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.20p |
Alexander King | Ashburn Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:07.04p |
Adam Sitts | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:07.15p |
Stephen Richards | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.39p |
Nick Lynn | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:07.79p |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.07p |
William Brumas | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.24p |
Antonio Smeby | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.44p |
Jungmin Park | The Fish | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.73p |
Daniel Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.96p |
Brenden Lewis | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.40p |
Joshua Freda | Ashburn Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.01p |
Brian Levine | Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.46p |
Lawrence Dow | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.70p |