Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Breaststroke
Boys & Girls Clubs Nationals
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Maureen Quinn
Swim
1
5
1
1:09.69
Jamey Potts
Swim
1
4
2
1:11.17
Rebecca Grove
Bgnw
1
6
3
1:11.20
Meredith Bannon
Bgnw
1
4
1
1:11.65
Caitlin Dalton
Swim
1
2
4
1:11.96
Lindsay Mars
Swim
1
5
2
1:13.08
Kristine Robinson
Bgnw
1
3
5
1:13.20
Alyson Reischl
Swim
1
7
6
1:13.22
Amanda Nunez
Swim
1
1
7
1:13.56
Allison Yoho
Bgnw
1
8
8
1:13.66
Kelly Sherwood
Gnbc
1
3
3
1:14.44
Carly Cavalieri
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
6
4
1:14.73
Tara Flaherty
Bgnw
1
7
5
1:14.95
Kathryn Simco
Bgnw
2
5
9
1:15.06
Laura Ferguson
Swim
2
4
10
1:15.51
Sarah O'Loughlin
Bgnw
2
2
11
1:15.94
Katie Saba
Swim
1
4
1
1:16.00
Jaymi Light
Bgnw
1
1
6
1:16.16
Amy Brown
Bgnw
2
3
12
1:16.16
Kelly Minor
Swim
2
6
13
1:16.21
Sarah Silverman
Marr
1
2
7
1:16.90
Ashley Largo
Swim
2
4
9
1:17.37
Brittney Nunez
Swim
1
8
8
1:17.50
Sheila Light
Bgnw
1
3
2
1:18.04
Gina Mayer
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
6
3
1:18.09
Missy Capes
Swim
2
7
14
1:18.31
Stephanie Karle
Bgnw
2
5
10
1:18.44
Stephanie Hon
Ts
2
3
11
1:18.47
Emeri Lewkowicz
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
5
4
1:18.86
Kelly Learned
Swim
2
1
12
1:18.95
Jeannine Poles
Marr
2
8
15
1:18.99
Margurite Berard
Bgnw
2
7
13
1:19.13
Amanda Bowassa
Bgcn
2
6
14
1:20.01
Jessica Cameron
Swim
2
1
16
1:20.43
Stephanie Kepher
Bgcn
1
7
5
1:20.70
Amy Modglin
Swim
1
2
6
1:21.47
Coray O'Halloran
Bgnw
1
4
1
1:21.81
Sarah Weichelt
Swim
1
8
7
1:23.95
Claire Tromp
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
5
9
1:24.19
Kim Tracey
Bgnw
2
4
10
1:24.75
Rebecca Cweibel
Bgnw
1
1
8
1:25.31
Valerie Crovo
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
2
8
15
1:26.07
Brooke Saba
Swim
1
5
2
1:26.12
Marissa Horner
Bgnw
1
6
3
1:26.13
Nina Kumpu
Bgcn
2
3
11
1:27.26
Michelle Horner
Bgnw
2
6
12
1:28.19
Lesly Mendoza
Cbgc
2
2
13
1:28.67
Charlotte Davies
Swim
2
7
14
1:28.75
Molly Simon
Bgnw
2
1
15
1:29.21
Jennifer Vachon
Wobb
2
8
16
1:30.53
Grace Cassidy
Bgnw
1
8
4
1:32.33
Katie Cook
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
1
1
5
1:33.20
Aly Jaquith
Bgnw
1
2
6
1:33.55
Jillian Merrill
Bgcn
1
7
7
1:35.54
Leah Silverman
Marr
2
4
9
1:41.47
Haley Bowen
Bgcn
2
5
10
1:42.36
Shelby Bowen
Bgcn
2
3
11
1:42.84
Nadja Kern
Ts
2
6
12
1:42.92
Christan Byers
Swim
2
2
13
1:43.81
Daphne Bienkiewicz
Cbgc
2
7
14
1:45.36
Spencer Schwartz
Swim
2
1
15
1:49.82
Katelyn Lawson
Swim
2
8
16
1:50.59
Melissa Fanelli
Bgnw
1
3
8
DQ
Julia Herman
Bgnw
2
2
16
NS
Meredith Bannon
Bgnw
6
4
1
1:11.02p
Jamey Potts
Swim
3
4
1
1:11.62p
Maureen Quinn
Swim
5
4
2
1:13.27p
Kristine Robinson
Bgnw
4
5
3
1:13.86p
Rebecca Grove
Bgnw
3
5
4
1:14.03p
Caitlin Dalton
Swim
5
5
5
1:14.31p
Alyson Reischl
Swim
3
3
6
1:14.77p
Amanda Nunez
Swim
5
3
7
1:14.84p
Lindsay Mars
Swim
4
4
2
1:14.86p
Allison Yoho
Bgnw
4
4
8
1:15.57p
Kelly Sherwood
Gnbc
4
5
3
1:15.58p
Laura Ferguson
Swim
5
6
9
1:15.84p
Carly Cavalieri
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
6
5
4
1:16.32p
Katie Saba
Swim
5
4
1
1:16.75p
Sarah Silverman
Marr
6
3
5
1:16.84p
Kathryn Simco
Bgnw
4
3
10
1:16.89p
Amy Brown
Bgnw
3
7
11
1:16.97p
Kelly Minor
Swim
5
2
12
1:17.53p
Tara Flaherty
Bgnw
5
5
6
1:17.56p
Jaymi Light
Bgnw
5
4
7
1:17.68p
Sarah O'Loughlin
Bgnw
5
7
13
1:17.72p
Brittney Nunez
Swim
5
3
8
1:17.78p
Missy Capes
Swim
4
7
14
1:18.93p
Emeri Lewkowicz
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
4
2
1:19.49p
Sheila Light
Bgnw
6
5
3
1:19.52p
Jessica Cameron
Swim
5
1
15
1:19.60p
Jeannine Poles
Marr
4
8
16
1:19.67p
Jacqueline Smith
Carrolwood Village Swim Team
4
2
17
1:19.83p
Ashley Largo
Swim
5
6
9
1:20.20p
Maria Maldonado
Bgcn
3
1
18
1:20.22p
Stephanie Karle
Bgnw
4
3
10
1:20.29p
Danielle Light
Bgnw
3
2
19
1:20.31p
Sabrina Shader
Bgcn
3
8
20
1:20.32p
Stephanie Hon
Ts
6
2
11
1:20.53p
Jocelyn Brandow
Tsst
2
5
21
1:20.68p
Callista Edens
Swim
2
4
22
1:20.99p
Next 100 Results