Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Knepley | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1 | 46.28 |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 2 | 46.97 |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 47.03 |
Matt Hurst | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 5 | 4 | 47.48 |
Christopher Wary | Pennaquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 48.20 |
Andrew Engle | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 48.34 |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 48.51 |
Patrick Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 10 | 48.55 |
Greg Cummings | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 11 | 48.81 |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 49.09 |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 49.14 |
Eric Daney | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 49.22 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 49.31 |
Peter Cancila | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 8 | 8 | 49.32 |
Peter Lanning | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 1 | 15 | 49.32 |
Richard Mann | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 49.81 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.16 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 50.18 |
Mason Carouge | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 50.41 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 4 | 50.61 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 52.07 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 52.62 |
Warren Wilcox | Ridgewood Ymca | 1 | 8 | 7 | 52.96 |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 9 | 53.16 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 1 | 8 | 53.42 |
Josh Chandler | Elizabehtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 53.51 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 4 | 11 | 53.55 |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 54.21 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.22 |
Andrew McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 54.38 |
Jack Kubacki | Tri-Valley Ymca | 2 | 2 | 14 | 54.63 |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 55.33 |
Colin Laren | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 16 | 55.37 |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 55.84 |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 57.03 |
John McGinley | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 57.67 |
David Chao | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 5 | 57.76 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 58.03 |
William Colby | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 8 | 7 | 58.36 |
Jonathon Rubritz | York Ymca | 1 | 1 | 8 | 59.33 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.27 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.95 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.56 |
Jared Lang | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.28 |
Brian Strathmeyer | York Ymca | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.80 |
Andrew Seiler | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.23 |
Steven Ketchen | Hawk Hill Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:09.25 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.95 |
Mark Knepley | Upper Main Line Ymca | 15 | 4 | 1 | 47.06p |
Matt Hurst | Upper Main Line Ymca | 16 | 6 | 2 | 47.57p |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 14 | 4 | 3 | 47.68p |
Cameron Hollinger | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 16 | 4 | 4 | 48.14p |
Kyle Almoney | Unattached | 15 | 5 | 5 | 48.21p |
Chris Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 15 | 6 | 6 | 48.44p |
Justin Stephenson | Mercersburg Academy | 16 | 5 | 7 | 48.55p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 8 | 48.56p |
Shaun Armstrong | Three Village Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 9 | 48.61p |
Robert Terrell | Mercersburg Academy | 12 | 3 | 10 | 48.62p |
Christopher Wary | Pennaquatics | 16 | 3 | 11 | 48.63p |
Peter Cancila | Malvern Swimming Association | 10 | 3 | 12 | 48.68p |
Andrew Engle | Five Star Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 13 | 48.72p |
Greg Cummings | Malvern Swimming Association | 14 | 1 | 14 | 48.85p |
Patrick Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 15 | 8 | 15 | 49.02p |
Eric Daney | Nrg Swimming | 12 | 2 | 16 | 49.03p |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 16 | 7 | 17 | 49.05p |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 14 | 7 | 18 | 49.15p |
Peter Lanning | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 11 | 2 | 19 | 49.18p |
Richard Mann | Five Star Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 20 | 49.24p |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 16 | 8 | 21 | 49.48p |
Matt Carmody | Suburban Swim Center | 13 | 6 | 22 | 49.54p |
Alex Austin | Mercersburg Academy | 14 | 8 | 23 | 49.56p |
David Stepp | Eagle Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 23 | 49.56p |
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood Ymca | 13 | 5 | 23 | 49.56p |
Charley Carlin | Upper Main Line Ymca | 7 | 4 | 26 | 49.84p |
Jason Thomas | Mercersburg Academy | 14 | 5 | 26 | 49.84p |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 28 | 49.88p |
Christopher Chu | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 2 | 29 | 49.89p |
Robbie Benner | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 30 | 49.96p |
Charles Beatty | Nrg Swimming | 10 | 5 | 31 | 49.97p |
Michael Kernicky | Suburban Swim Center | 12 | 1 | 32 | 50.17p |
Arthur Fortin | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 33 | 50.20p |
Andrew Thorn | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 34 | 50.32p |
Adam Burger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 7 | 3 | 35 | 50.42p |
Christopher Will | Columbia Aquatics Association | 7 | 8 | 36 | 50.45p |
Jurij Krajnc | Mercersburg Academy | 10 | 6 | 36 | 50.45p |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 50.46p |
Blake Albohm | Ridgewood Ymca | 13 | 4 | 38 | 50.47p |
Daniel Shaw | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 5 | 39 | 50.48p |
James Harrell | Suburban Swim Center | 11 | 8 | 40 | 50.57p |
Timothy Howett | Wsy Swimming | 15 | 2 | 41 | 50.68p |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 42 | 50.73p |
Michael Hughes | Ridgewood Ymca | 4 | 7 | 43 | 50.76p |
Daniel Cucchi | Haverford Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 44 | 50.77p |
Andrew Ericson | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 45 | 50.80p |
Ross Kenworthy | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 13 | 7 | 46 | 50.88p |
Mark Bender | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 3 | 47 | 50.93p |
Timothy Wong | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 7 | 48 | 50.95p |
Michael Williams | Nrg Swimming | 16 | 1 | 49 | 50.97p |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 50.99p |
Kevin Kozlowski | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 50 | 51.09p |