Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brent Creager | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 57.45 |
Roderick Connell | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 2 | 58.45 |
John Lutz | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.61 |
Jaffrey Clark | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.67 |
Ryan Sheatsley | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.20 |
David Gibbons | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.36 |
Corey Welch | Wyoming Valley West | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.43 |
Thomas Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.53 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.98 |
Joseph Koehler | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:05.07 |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.28 |
Philip Mercatili | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.42 |
Sean Mc Cue | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.56 |
Andrew Weinert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.43 |
Daniel Walley | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1:06.47 | |
Daniel Calderon | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.02 |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.06 |
Ian Walsh | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.33 |
Beau Krpicak | Fairmont Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.75 |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.07 |
Aaron Burns | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.50 |
Ian Yarger | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.29 |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.32 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:09.35 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:09.42 | |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:09.61 |
Evan Roseberry | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.86 |
Nathan Avers | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.19 |
Joshua Wakeley | Apex | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.94 |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.95 |
Thomas Chlebda | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.30 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.49 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:12.22 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.31 |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:13.31 |
Ben Weber | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:13.52 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.61 |
Gregory Germain | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.33 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.61 |
Joseph Virion | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:14.86 |
Sean Ellis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:15.63 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.72 |
David Gordon | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.24 |
Alexander Smith | Bowie Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.48 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.52 |
Dominick Romanini | State College Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.80 |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.82 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.87 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:17.91 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:17.95 |
Michael Brown | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:18.61 |
Matthew Carolan | Kids Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:18.79 |
Jonathan Higley | Ymca Of Talbot County | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:20.64 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:21.23 |
Brandon Sands | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:24.53 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.59 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.58 |
Julius Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.19 |
Demetrios Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:35.34 |
Michael Cooke | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.82 |
Stephen Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:39.62 |
Joshua Barr | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS |