Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matt Haupt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 57.59 |
Todd Minnier | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 2 | 58.02 |
Eric Bugby | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.42 |
Sean Martin | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.42 |
Alex Goldsmith | Wsy Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.75 |
Shawn McLin | Tri-Valley YMCA | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.67 |
Brian Flynn | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.66 |
Daniel Fallon | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.13 |
Christopher Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.36 |
Michael Swanson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.38 |
Brad Oglevee | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.50 |
John Godwin | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:04.77 | |
Christopher Uhlig | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.02 |
Will Schmitt | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:05.06 |
Corey Welch | Wvw/Fast | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.26 |
Daniel Pfost | Tri-Valley YMCA | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:05.29 |
John McGrath | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.36 |
Peter Nellius | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.60 |
James Kuczmarski | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:05.70 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.70 |
Christophe Orben | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.82 |
Rob Mitchell | PennAquatic | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:06.21 |
Cody Weik | Unnattached Fsc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.72 |
Derek Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.99 |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:07.32 |
Jonathan LaClair | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:07.61 |
Damian McIntyre | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:07.77 |
Tom Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.86 |
Eric Clark | PennAquatic | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.07 |
Chris George | Milton Branch YMCA US Swm Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:08.22 |
Matthew Erdosy | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:08.26 |
Philip Mercatilli | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:08.37 |
Christophe Brady | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.37 |
Heath Walden | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:08.43 |
John Delorenzo | State College Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:08.74 |
Christophe Sparks | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:08.83 |
David Pillus | Tri-Valley YMCA | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:09.21 |
Henrey Sommer | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 1:09.22 | |
Daniel Wargo | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:09.52 |
Andy Prior | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:09.54 |
Ryan Centafont | Centennial Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 33 | 1:09.57 |
Douglas Fallon | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:09.85 |
Carter Hayes | Unatt North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 35 | 1:10.38 |
Erik Mitchell | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:10.40 |
Mike Carlin | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.82 |
Timothy Hayden | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 37 | 1:11.13 |
Sean McCue | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:11.28 |
Joshua Barr | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 39 | 1:11.68 |
Alex Chen | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.08 |
Paul Vasko | Tri-Valley YMCA | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:12.23 |
Eric Hayden | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.25 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.57 |
Jason O'Koren | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:13.65 |
Ian Yarger | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 42 | 1:13.93 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.12 |
Joshua Sweeney | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:15.23 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.72 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.60 |
Eric McAnelly | Unnattached | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.76 |
Dominick Mattucci | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:17.87 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.86 |
Patrick McKeegan | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:20.27 |
Paul Gannett | Bowie Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.35 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.92 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.14 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.58 |
Stephen Gallagher | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.12 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.65 |
Kyle Chapla | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:38.52 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:45.48 |
Stephen Ferrigno | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Steven Earley | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
John Beatty | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Palmieri | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Reams | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 2 | 5 | NS | |
William Goeller | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Pennock | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Joseph Koehler | Tri-Valley YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS |