Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.27 |
Paul Erben | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.44 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.67 |
Craig Gillespie | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.72 |
Daniel Kaster | Mavericks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.82 |
Terrell Inlow | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.95 |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.96 |
Philip Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.75 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.26 |
Jonathan Labie | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.58 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.01 |
Ronald Attaway Jr. | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.81 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.75 |
Kenneth Anderson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.82 |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.90 |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.24 |
Carl Malmquist | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:24.41 |
Adam Straubinger | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.34 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.76 |
Michael Midler | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.64 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.75 |
Yu Zhao | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:28.03 |
Christopher Duncan | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:28.08 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.19 |
Brooks Whaley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.69 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:39.17 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.25 |
Christopher Dolphin | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:44.57 |
Jerry Cox | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.29 |
James Buchanan | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:53.47 |
Arthur Cheokas | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.65 |
Wesly Jones | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:55.76 |
Austin Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.99 |
Nick Jernigan | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:07.74 |
Eric Bruns | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Zachary Harkleroad | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Marco Seda | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
William Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.94p |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.17p |
Paul Erben | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.05p |
Andy Helvenston | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.70p |
Craig Gillespie | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.60p |
Daniel Kaster | Mavericks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.48p |
Terrell Inlow | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.06p |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.39p |
Philip Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.77p |
Christopher McKnight | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.52p |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.15p |
Jonathan Labie | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.30p |
Ronald Attaway Jr. | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.15p |
Matthew Lamoureux | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.70p |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.63p |
Kenneth Anderson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.82p |
Adam Straubinger | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.36p |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.44p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.36p |
Carl Malmquist | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.62p |
Brooks Whaley | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:29.78p |
Zachary Harkleroad | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:35.72p |
John-Peter Dolphin | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NSp |