Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.97 |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.27 |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55.89 |
Lauren Aouate | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 56.23 |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.39 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 56.42 |
Courtney Martz | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 56.48 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 56.69 |
Michelle Blumsack | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 56.79 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 5 | 2 | 57.75 |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 58.32 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 59.12 |
Stephanie Barraco | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 59.58 |
Lydia Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 59.68 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59.73 |
Aubrey Koon | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.06 |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.63 |
Mary Masterton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.75 |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.88 |
Karla Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.89 |
Kelly Walsh | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.66 |
Jennifer Sommerville | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.67 |
Melissa Williams | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:01.81 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.12 |
Amanda Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.47 |
Sarah Lewin | Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.51 |
Alice Elebash | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.59 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.85 |
Kathryn Watt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.95 |
Anna Attaway | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.00 |
Ceri Bartush | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.12 |
Amanda Chatham | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.74 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.00 |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:05.18 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.66 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.67 |
Karina Malmquist | Americus Blue Tide | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.11 |
Brittany Donovan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:07.34 |
Elizabeth Wilner | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.57 |
Shaylyn Sides | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.58 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.67 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.12 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:08.16 |
Claire Carter | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.16 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.26 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.34 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.64 |
Kathryn Palmer | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.22 |
Kathleen Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:09.72 |
Kaitlyn Hicks | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.02 |
Whitney Whitehead | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:11.32 |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.42 |
Lindsay Matsko | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.07 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:13.24 |
Andrea Blatt | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.31 |
Monica Miller | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.55 |
Sarah Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.86 |
Kaitlyn Blais | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.09 |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.69 |
Ashley Childress | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:18.98 |
Heidi Bruns | Americus Blue Tide | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:19.07 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.75 |
Mary Burnette | Flint River Rapids | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.01 |
Anna Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:31.56 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:36.49 |
Jennifer West | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:39.08 |
Katie Jernigan | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:42.89 |
Janese Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.54 |
Sara Evans | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kathryn Palmer | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kelley Moore | Bainbridge Ymca Megalodons | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Brenda Peters | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Kaili Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 55.25p |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.89p |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 56.36p |
Courtney Martz | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 4 | 4 | 56.57p |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 56.86p |
Katherine Ronan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.05p |
Erin Greene | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.24p |
Lauren Aouate | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 57.38p |
Michelle Blumsack | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57.50p |
Jaimie Kail | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 58.99p |
Stephanie Barraco | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 59.29p |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.77p |
Aubrey Koon | Americus Blue Tide | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.24p |
Jennifer Sommerville | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.79p |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.85p |
Mary Masterton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.07p |
Lydia Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.13p |
Briana Taylor | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.23p |
Karla Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.83p |
Katya Zulaica | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.83p |
Susan Helvenston | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:01.87p |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.98p |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:02.42p |
Alice Elebash | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:02.73p |
Kelly Walsh | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.95p |
Lauren Romano | Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:03.12p |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.44p |