Men's 100 Breaststroke |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:01.06 |
Kyle Boe |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:07.05 |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1:07.13 |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1:07.58 |
Bryan Hoang |
Alief Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1:07.67 |
Andrew Piatkowski |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:08.16 |
Garret Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.70 |
Paul Kenda |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1:08.76 |
Jason Vu |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1:09.14 |
Geoffrey Lau |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
5 |
10 |
1:09.50 |
Kevin Walls |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
7 |
11 |
1:09.55 |
Christian Fridye |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:10.22 |
Christian Hatten |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
13 |
1:10.33 |
Kyle Alford |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
14 |
1:10.57 |
Christopher Svetlik |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
15 |
1:11.19 |
Jonathan Leneave |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
16 |
1:12.17 |
Joshua Hammervold |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:13.19 |
David Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
3 |
1:13.52 |
Jason Bell |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1:15.86 |
Jeffrey Stautner |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
5 |
1:16.65 |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
7 |
6 |
1:17.78 |
Wesley Smith |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:18.18 |
Jay Yochim |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
8 |
7 |
1:18.21 |
Jason Ting |
Katy Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:19.14 |
George Mandy |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
8 |
1:19.23 |
Phillip Moore |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:20.60 |
Ryan Johnson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1:21.12 |
Collin Kaden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
10 |
1:22.10 |
Michael Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
11 |
1:23.71 |
Isaias Homeyer |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
6 |
4 |
1:24.20 |
Marlon Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:24.77 |
Evan Dalton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
8 |
5 |
1:25.86 |
Karson Applin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
2 |
6 |
1:25.98 |
Barrett Johannsen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1:26.85 |
Crosby Johnson |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
7 |
8 |
1:26.86 |
Scott Murphy |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
|
DQ |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:05.46p |
Jared Turner |
Space City Aquatic Team |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1:06.93p |
Kyle Boe |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
3 |
1:07.05p |
Bryan Hoang |
Alief Aquatic Club |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1:07.55p |
Scott Gilmer |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:08.35p |
Paul Kenda |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
3 |
6 |
1:08.61p |
Scott Murphy |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
6 |
7 |
1:08.63p |
Jason Vu |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
3 |
8 |
1:09.04p |
Andrew Piatkowski |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
9 |
1:09.20p |
Geoffrey Lau |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
7 |
10 |
1:09.71p |
Christian Fridye |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1:09.98p |
Christopher Svetlik |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
12 |
1:10.04p |
Christian Hatten |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
13 |
1:10.12p |
Kevin Walls |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
6 |
14 |
1:10.32p |
Kyle Alford |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
15 |
1:11.33p |
Jonathan Leneave |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
7 |
16 |
1:12.35p |
Scott Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
17 |
1:12.45p |
Garret Beaman |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1:12.65p |
Daniel Duong |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
2 |
5 |
18 |
1:12.77p |
Philip Chan |
First Colony Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
19 |
1:12.97p |
David Lynch |
Dads Club Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:13.31p |
Joshua Hammervold |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1:14.70p |
Jeffrey Stautner |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
4 |
1:15.81p |
Jason Bell |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1:17.39p |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
3 |
6 |
1:18.43p |
Wesley Smith |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1:18.50p |
George Mandy |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
7 |
1:19.18p |
Kyle Sorge |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
6 |
8 |
1:20.02p |
Jason Ting |
Katy Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1:20.18p |
Jay Yochim |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
9 |
1:20.26p |
Phillip Moore |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
8 |
10 |
1:21.03p |
Ryan Johnson |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1:21.96p |
Michael Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
2 |
2 |
11 |
1:22.20p |
Marlon Bishop |
Houston Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
12 |
1:22.78p |
Isaias Homeyer |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1:23.96p |
Karson Applin |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:24.53p |
Collin Kaden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
13 |
1:25.36p |
Eric Schneider |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
1 |
14 |
1:25.49p |
Crosby Johnson |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
6 |
1:26.47p |
Brynnan Webster |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
3 |
7 |
1:26.64p |
Barrett Johannsen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
8 |
1:26.93p |
Christopher Jennis |
Crimson Gold Aquatics |
3 |
7 |
9 |
1:27.74p |
Evan Dalton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
10 |
1:27.94p |
Steven Nottebart |
Team Yes! |
3 |
3 |
11 |
1:28.52p |
Eric Chou |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1:29.26p |
Reed Williams |
Aggie Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
13 |
1:29.76p |
Charles Moore |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
14 |
1:30.34p |
Scott Meara |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
7 |
15 |
1:31.25p |
Tyler Wilkerson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
16 |
1:31.44p |
Taylor Kneisley |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
6 |
17 |
1:32.18p |
Keith Murphy |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
7 |
18 |
1:33.89p |
Hugh Brantley |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
2 |
19 |
1:36.30p |
Milton Gantt |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
3 |
1 |
20 |
1:36.87p |
Ryan Sittig |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
2 |
5 |
|
DQp |
David Campbell |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
7 |
|
DQp |
Zacharia Mijares-Shafai |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
2 |
1 |
|
DQp |