Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.85 |
Pedro Geri | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.35 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.02 |
Dylan Varner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.06 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.27 |
Christopher Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.41 |
Michael Christian | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.78 |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.41 |
Michael Dimond | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.57 |
Carlos Riobo | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.32 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.35 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:11.74 |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.74 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.85 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.89 |
Alexander Parada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.03 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.30 |
Peter Mishchenko | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.31 |
Matthew Voell | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:12.57 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.73 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.77 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:13.07 |
Roy Warren | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.87 |
Tyler Peters | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.87 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.17 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:15.37 |
Luke Cortes | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:15.44 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.95 |
Michael Vinci | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:16.05 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.12 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:16.19 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:16.38 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.79 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:16.88 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.21 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.25 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:18.79 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.51 |
Sebastian Llerena | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.53 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.35 |
Alexander Wlosek | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:21.66 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.58 |
Christian Gati | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.63 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:25.67 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.75 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.17 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.19 |
Mickey Webb | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.50 |
Shawn Warner | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.95 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.09 |
Pedro Chaviano | Miami Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:28.82 |
Boleck Depawlikowski | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.33 |
Steven Forman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:29.40 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.49 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:30.77 |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.83 |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.00 |
Christian Munro | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.49 |
Arthur Cordovez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.79 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:33.94 |
Ernesto Barrientos | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:34.09 |
Jose Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.84 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:35.89 |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.75 |
Alexander Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.40 |
Steve Vargas | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:37.46 |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:38.76 |
Armando Martinez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:39.47 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:40.81 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:46.11 |
Ahmed Awad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:46.16 |
Cade Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:46.96 |
Michael Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:47.28 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:54.01 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Tyler Smith | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Stephan Mroczek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Sean McCauley | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriel Castanon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Eric Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS |