Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.52 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.24 |
George Syrianos | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.48 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.91 |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.91 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:02.32 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.36 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.36 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.38 |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.70 |
Nathaniel Carruthers | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.27 |
Matthew Hilton | Jamaica National Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:03.57 |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.61 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:03.73 |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.78 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.03 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:04.57 |
Jared Kirkpatrick | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.61 |
Dave Smith | Jamaica National Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:04.91 |
Alex Grassano | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.31 |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.80 |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:05.84 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.94 |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.07 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.68 |
Bunta Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:06.88 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:07.22 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.35 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.45 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.58 |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:09.07 |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.41 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.49 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.66 |
Pemrae Walker | Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.72 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.31 |
Lewis Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:14.99 |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:15.67 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.86 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.22 |
Jacob Heller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.87 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.13 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:20.45 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.67 |
Samuel Bretz | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:21.09 |
Alex Rosen | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.32 |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.71 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:26.91 |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:28.70 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:29.30 |
George Syrianos | Unattached Bolles Sharks | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.25p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.28p |
Way-Joe Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.68p |
Ricardo Munoz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.84p |
Dominic Lee | Jamaica National Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.14p |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.25p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.88p |
Brad Hamilton | Jamaica National Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.02p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.05p |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.63p |
Robert Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:02.80p |
Nathaniel Carruthers | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.10p |
Matthew Hilton | Jamaica National Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.43p |
Dave Smith | Jamaica National Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.57p |
Jared Kirkpatrick | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.77p |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.86p |
Michael Leigh | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.89p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:04.28p |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.10p |
Murillo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.19p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.36p |
Alex Rodriguez | Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.36p |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:05.61p |
Alex Grassano | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.77p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:06.05p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.10p |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.38p |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.39p |
Bunta Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.46p |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.56p |
Denaj Seymour | Swift Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.60p |
Alfonso Valle | Big Gator Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.67p |
Gregory Naranjo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 15 | 1:06.80p |
Jelani Benjamin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:06.87p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.02p |
Elliott Knowles | Swift Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.09p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.13p |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.14p |
Kyosuke Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:07.24p |
Ryan Spark | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.47p |
Ricardo Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:07.69p |
Joseph Brake | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:07.88p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:07.90p |
George Pickett | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:07.90p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.99p |
Jaime Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:08.18p |
Riley Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:08.23p |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:08.33p |
Andre Smith | Tornadoes Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.37p |
Daniyel Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.47p |