Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Ghattas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:15.06 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.45 |
Benjamin Merlino | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.52 |
Winston Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.55 |
Eric Trotta | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.08 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.14 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.70 |
Maxwell McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.75 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.14 |
Leon Legot | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.26 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.64 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.68 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.74 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.68 |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:29.86 |
Armand Aguirre | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.64 |
Jordan Baum | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:32.14 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:34.01 |
Bogdan Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:34.53 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:34.86 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:35.10 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.40 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:36.63 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:39.06 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:40.81 |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:44.48 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:45.22 |
Tomas Barron | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:46.64 |
Darrell Brown | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.12 |
Donovan Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:47.47 |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:47.77 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.34 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:55.99 |
Robert Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2:18.51 |
Juan Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.73 |
Robert Wiley | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.89 |
Alexander Haugen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:28.01 |
Wesley Minear | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Joaquin Perez-Zagel | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Robert Neilson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Andrew Wallace | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Diego Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Ander Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Austin Trudeau | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Carlos Larco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Jeronimo Grassi | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Edward Li | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ |