Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.94 |
Christopher Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.16 |
Gaetano Murphy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.42 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.28 |
Kris Torres | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:17.02 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.81 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:18.07 |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.32 |
Bryan Zann | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.51 |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.29 |
Robert Neilson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.80 |
Trent Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.97 |
John Allison | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:23.13 |
Cody Benkelman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:23.96 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.23 |
Tanner Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:28.04 |
Jared Barreto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.06 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:28.07 |
David Demarest | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.71 |
Jacob Willis | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:30.99 |
Mathew Melvin | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.13 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:32.06 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:32.29 |
Andrew Goodwin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:32.47 |
Evan Dorundo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.75 |
Daniel Gallo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:32.98 |
Peter Diep | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:33.13 |
Ian Wehmeyer | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:33.50 |
John Bralich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:34.56 |
Ian Goodwin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:34.70 |
Dalton Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.42 |
Adam Vogel | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:36.15 |
Jonathan Bennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:38.78 |
Louis Rodriguez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:42.47 |
Conner Murphy | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:42.71 |
Kyle Freeman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.78 |
Kamil Baska | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:42.99 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:43.64 |
Sean Hare | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:45.52 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:46.61 |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:47.54 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:47.85 |
Alexander Bronca | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:47.89 |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:49.04 |
Tyler Greenwood | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:50.70 |
Garrett Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:50.80 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.41 |
Andrew Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:53.65 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.87 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:05.60 |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.46 |
Torris Pollock | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:14.06 |
Sven Haugen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.61 |
Matthew Geletka | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nilo Espinoza | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Hassan Westbrook | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Mejia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Bruno Roque | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Pete Bowman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Tyler McGrew | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Cornejo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Bowie | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Santiago Gaviria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Paul Biondolillo | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Paul Zambramo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Esteban Valencia | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Berk Cekli | Unattached | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Colby Brochard | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
James Ghattas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS |