Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.94 |
David Burkhardt | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.46 |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.05 |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:02.96 |
Daniel Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.99 |
Daniel Muoz | Unattached Olympus Hope | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.19 |
Greg Wuenschel | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.31 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.77 |
Joseph Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.86 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.04 |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.19 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.54 |
Kyo Yamazaki | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:04.68 |
Gregory Braun | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.68 |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:04.86 |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:05.34 |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.50 |
Denaj Seymour | Unattached Unknown | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.65 |
Michael Leigh | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.68 |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.97 |
Lance Panigutti | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:06.36 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.87 |
Jevaughn Saunders | Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.12 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.29 |
Humberto Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:07.75 |
Dorian Thomas | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.32 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.40 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.96 |
Mark Jelincic | Unattached Fgc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.09 |
Barrington Miller | Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:10.49 |
Anthony Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:11.19 |
Tyler Elfert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.00 |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.16 |
Michael Chatila | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.43 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.89 |
Michael Terentjev | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:18.53 |
Pemrae Walker | Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.97 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.61 |
Samuel Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.87 |
Jacob Heller | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.11 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.30 |
David Collum | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:21.57 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1:27.72 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:28.10 |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.51 |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:29.57 |
Camron Bruney | Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:29.65 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:30.43 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:30.51 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:31.51 |
Grant Holicky | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.92p |
Daniel Muoz | Unattached Olympus Hope | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.10p |
David Burkhardt | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.72p |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.73p |
Greg Wuenschel | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.18p |
Miguel Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.32p |
Gregory Braun | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.46p |
Richard Blake | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:03.47p |
Joseph Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:03.63p |
Daniel Rojas | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:03.80p |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.06p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.06p |
Manuel Rabelo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.32p |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.60p |
Robert Long | River Rats | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.70p |
Michael Leigh | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.80p |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.90p |
Simon Hugh | Ak Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.14p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.52p |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.87p |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.97p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.12p |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:06.44p |
Bryson Naylor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.57p |
Denaj Seymour | Unattached Unknown | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.58p |
Jevaughn Saunders | Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.63p |
Dorian Thomas | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.81p |
Lance Panigutti | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.83p |
Inoa Charlton | Team Pirhana Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.08p |
William Beauregard | River Rats | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.23p |
Simon Vallejo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:07.37p |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.52p |
James Vetter | Islamorada Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:07.52p |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.64p |
Orlando Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:07.74p |
Murillo Adrados | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:07.89p |
Michael Rogers | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:08.09p |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.19p |
Andrew Balhoff | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.22p |
Jelani Benjamin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.39p |
Rene Gonzales | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.52p |
Carlos Escudero | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:08.53p |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.55p |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.58p |
Michael Vinci | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:09.12p |
Jeffrey Yorston | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:09.13p |
Matthew McKenna | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:09.18p |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.33p |
Humberto Munoz | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.60p |