Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 52.08 |
Bradley Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 52.16 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 3 | 52.23 |
Apostolis Tsagarakis | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 52.68 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 53.78 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 54.00 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 54.15 |
John Franklin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 54.24 |
Stefan Mianowski | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 9 | 54.60 |
Jose Godoy | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 56.32 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 56.58 |
Max Polin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 56.65 |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 56.65 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 57.04 |
Stephan Mrozek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 57.46 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 57.60 |
Altair Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.61 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 58.49 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 58.82 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.09 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.18 |
Mohammad Madwa | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 59.64 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 59.67 |
Lingard Miller | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 59.72 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 22 | 59.79 |
Stephen Unger | Unattached - Pst | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:00.38 |
David Pedisich | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.44 |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:01.96 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.26 |
Michael Fabiano | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.27 |
Jakob Muller | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.01 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.44 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.69 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.78 |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.94 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.42 |
Davin Harding | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.90 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.12 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.34 |
Brian Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.78 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.87 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.66 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.08 |
Rolando Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.14 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:12.69 |
Antonio Pardo | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.42 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:13.43 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:13.71 |
Jared Weare | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:14.22 |
Daniyel Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:14.92 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.29 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.38 |
Joshua Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.65 |
Kyle Briley | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:21.98 |
Justin Hackett | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:22.21 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.22 |
Joseph Putrino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.54 |
Sean Ranya | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.82 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:23.80 |
Eric Frey | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.91 |
Christopher Normann | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:26.92 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:27.42 |
Michael Bogumill | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:28.72 |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:28.73 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.97 |
Jonathan Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:29.50 |
Nolan Vozzola | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.03 |
Matthew Szasz | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:30.50 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.00 |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:31.01 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:31.29 |
Matthew Wathen | Unattached - Sun | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.19 |
Alain Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:38.19 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:38.53 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.13 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:45.79 |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:46.15 |
Scott Clark | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:00.81 |
Conner O'Byrne | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.06 |
Jose Alvarez | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.49 |
Dylan Newell | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:25.25 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Morgan Locke | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Richard Moore | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Lilley | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Andrew Tang | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Goodwin | Unattached - Sun | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Thomas Barreiros | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Raul Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS |