Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Greg Wriede | Cambridge Masters | 14 | 6 | 1 | 55.05 |
Steve Korbly | MIT | 14 | 5 | 2 | 56.13 |
Ken Fletcher | Minuteman Masters | 14 | 2 | 1 | 56.34 |
Rich Landry | Andover Ymca | 13 | 5 | 1 | 56.71 |
Peter Cadwell | Bu Masters | 13 | 3 | 2 | 57.18 |
Robert Berry | Cambridge Masters | 14 | 4 | 1 | 57.75 |
Mark Goldman | Cambridge Masters | 14 | 1 | 3 | 57.91 |
Matthew Gilson | East Providence Masters | 13 | 1 | 2 | 59.00 |
Chris Wood | Healthpoint | 14 | 8 | 3 | 59.65 |
Taichiro Okazaki | Princeton Scrod | 12 | 8 | 4 | 59.75 |
Michael Kula | Bu Masters | 14 | 7 | 5 | 59.84 |
Leonard Henkel | Hockomock Ymca | 13 | 6 | 6 | 59.86 |
Joe Wotton | Minuteman Masters | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.14 |
Marc Broudy | Minuteman Masters | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.58 |
Daniel Truesdale | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.77 |
Scott VanKuilenburg | Cambridge Masters | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.83 |
Greg Shaw | NE Masters - Unattached | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1:02.01 |
Paul Hansen | Cape Cod Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.01 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover Ymca | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.15 |
Algernon Keith | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.20 |
Steve Colbert | Beverly Ymca | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.21 |
Greg Golling | MIT | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.60 |
Paul Helmuth | Northampton Jfk | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:02.76 |
Robert Sczupak | Longfellow | 11 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.87 |
Sean Crockett | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.63 |
M. Whittaker | Concord Ymca | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.74 |
John Radimer | Twin Oaks | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.91 |
Jim Goodman | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.31 |
John Hall | Maine Masters Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.40 |
Chip Pettibone | East Providence Masters | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.55 |
Robert Lawton | Bentley | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.63 |
Robert Seltzer | Cambridge Masters | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.84 |
Matt Byther | Maine Masters Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.34 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.73 |
James Francis | North Suburban Ymca | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.03 |
Gregory Miller | Boston Lanes | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.34 |
Robert Reiser | Cambridge Masters | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.37 |
George Fountas | Andover Ymca | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.89 |
Phil Brown | NE Masters - Unattached | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.09 |
Patrick O'Brien | East Providence Masters | 10 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.11 |
Fred Myers | Andover Ymca | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.18 |
Paul Griffin | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.25 |
Joel Meltz | Andover Ymca | 9 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.63 |
Bennett McCarthy | Longfellow | 10 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.69 |
Warren Wise | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.05 |
Chad Connor | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.10 |
Kingsley Boyd | Twin Oaks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.32 |
Patrick Stevens | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.48 |
Christopher Hafferty | Cape Cod Ymca | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:08.85 |
Paul Perz | Boston Lanes | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.76 |
Nathan McBride | Minuteman Masters | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:09.76 |
Peter Russo | East Providence Masters | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.62 |
Paul Ormund | Cambridge Masters | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.65 |
Tom Mack | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.71 |
Mark Murphy | Cambridge Masters | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.80 |
Charles Myer | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:10.97 |
Richard Keyes | South County Ymca | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.03 |
Edward Steblein | Boston Lanes | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:11.05 |
Michael Bailey | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.18 |
Brian Gally | Longfellow | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.31 |
Fred Bartlett | South County Ymca | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.38 |
Bob Ell | Bu Masters | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:12.06 |
James Delisle | Wellesley | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.99 |
Mingjie Song | Northeastern | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.52 |
Paul Keyes | Longfellow | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.90 |
Ben Bump | WNEC Golden Bears | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:17.44 |
Richard Myers | Allston-Brighton Ymca | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.75 |
Gary Ungerleider | Longfellow | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.09 |
Edward Gleason | Cambridge Masters | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.50 |
Marc Scheele | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.58 |
Gary Schneider | Longfellow | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.28 |
David Grilli | Nashua Penguins | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.94 |
Jeffrey Rosen | Duxbury | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.27 |
Trent Toensing | Dartmouth College | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.26 |
Arnie Green | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:22.28 |
William Mitchell | Nashua Penguins | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.89 |
Michael Davis | Wellesley | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.45 |
Edward Sorel | WNEC Golden Bears | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.50 |
Byron Siegal | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:29.52 |
Peter Flanagan | Wellesley | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:35.34 |
Jeffrey Cooper | Great Bay Masters | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:43.40 |
Brian McSweeney | Minuteman Masters | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:00.91 |