Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.30 |
Sean Sullivan | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.68 |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.84 |
Timothy Perley | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.50 |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.63 |
Joseph Na | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:06.29 |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.43 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.78 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:06.98 |
Eric Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:07.12 |
Samuel Mo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.26 |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.70 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1:07.80 |
Brendan Erskine | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:08.78 |
Kevin Ng | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.87 |
DiDi Peng | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.23 |
Alen Dervisevic | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.52 |
Steven Campagna | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.12 |
Joseph Mercurio | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.01 |
Alex Rosen | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.03 |
Aaron Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.28 |
Daniel Mo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.39 |
Michael Domagala | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.01 |
Ruan Zorgman | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:15.09 |
Simon Haas | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.16 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.22 |
Brendan McCann | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.54 |
Joseph Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:15.62 |
Shane McNamara | New York Sharks Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 13 | 1:15.80 |
Nicholas Mu | Long Island Express Unattached | 5 | 10 | 14 | 1:15.83 |
Patrick Conaton | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.20 |
Risten Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:16.25 |
Austin Kim | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 9 | 17 | 1:16.26 |
Diego Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:16.30 |
Andrew Kelleher | St. Columba Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:16.79 |
Colin Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.85 |
Justin Plaschka | Hauppauge | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:16.91 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:17.11 |
Bryan Pon | Middies Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:17.14 |
Maxwell Yeo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:17.24 |
Louis Behnen | Middies Swimming | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:17.87 |
Stephen Shine | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:17.94 |
Timothy Buttigieg | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:18.45 |
Austin Pu | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:18.73 |
Connor McCartney | Hyb - All Groups | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:18.96 |
Spencer Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:19.14 |
Max Tremain | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:19.22 |
Sean Lyons | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 9 | 32 | 1:19.48 |
Jay Moon | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:19.88 |
Charles Barry | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:20.25 |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 35 | 1:20.41 |
Joseph Broderick | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 36 | 1:20.66 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:20.69 |
Richard Dong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:20.92 |
Matthew Lantin | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:21.36 |
Michael Cashin | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:21.43 |
Sean Kim | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 1:21.59 |
Jack Rosa | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 42 | 1:22.29 |
Andrew McInerney | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:22.84 |
Edan Zitelny | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 44 | 1:23.80 |
Matthew Darcy | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1:24.56 |
Justin Infante | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 46 | 1:24.75 |
Bailey Buoniello | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Brent Lobien | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Sean Sullivan | Hyb - All Groups | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.52p |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.86p |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.03p |
Timothy Perley | Middies Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.11p |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.50p |
Samuel Mo | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.01p |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.26p |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.42p |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.82p |
Peter Duda | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.02p |
Joseph Na | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:08.16p |
Brendan Erskine | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.36p |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:08.76p |
Eric Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.24p |
Alexander Loli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:09.38p |
Kevin Ng | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:09.46p |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:09.48p |
DiDi Peng | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.89p |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.97p |
Scott Holtzman | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.07p |
Charles Carr | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.92p |
George Kolesnik | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:11.10p |
Kent Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:11.40p |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:11.57p |
Thomas Wadolowski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 25 | 1:11.88p |
Keannu Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:11.98p |
Christopher Shannon | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:12.25p |
Taegan Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 9 | 28 | 1:12.51p |
Gavin Buckland | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:12.53p |
Travis LeGuyader | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:12.87p |
Charles Malkin | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 10 | 31 | 1:14.04p |
Jackson Bleier | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:15.49p |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | DQp |