Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Savulich | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 9 | 3 | 1 | 52.80 |
Howard Hinds | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 53.26 |
Chris D'ambrosia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 56.06 |
Anton Tishchenko | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 4 | 56.14 |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 56.35 |
Christian Robledo | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 6 | 56.39 |
John D'errico | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 7 | 57.48 |
Konrad Kopczynski | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 57.48 |
Rafael Labour Jr. | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 57.59 |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 58.06 |
Francesco Pellegrino | Unattached-OWA | 6 | 6 | 11 | 58.24 |
Robert Frawley III | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 12 | 58.41 |
Jasper Yate | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 13 | 58.44 |
Kevin Wakefield | Long Island Express | 8 | 6 | 14 | 58.51 |
Richard Johnson | Ywca Middies | 7 | 4 | 15 | 58.74 |
Michael Sabala | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 16 | 58.75 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 17 | 58.89 |
Daniel Platow | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 3 | 17 | 58.89 |
Chris Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 19 | 59.66 |
Noor Eltahawy | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 20 | 59.73 |
Jason Ziplow | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 21 | 59.76 |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 22 | 59.87 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.00 |
Jimmy Clarkin | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1:00.03 |
Joseph Fails | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:00.06 |
Stanislav Sadovski | Dolphin Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:00.24 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.50 |
Phillip Novotny | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:00.52 |
Daniel Swensen | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:00.82 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.00 |
Daniel Vogel | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:01.11 |
Mauro Pazmino | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.11 |
Jake Dorfman | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1:01.43 |
William Hasty | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.58 |
Daniel Friedman | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:01.82 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.84 |
Matthew Watson | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.87 |
Shaun Woo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:02.02 |
Sergey Pouchuline | Dolphin Swimming Club | 8 | 3 | 33 | 1:02.03 |
Beraldo Reynoso | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.19 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.35 |
Nicholas Morgan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.47 |
An-shih Lee | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:02.57 |
Tom Kempton | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:02.63 |
Kevin Lau | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:02.71 |
Yeonjean Gahng | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:03.21 |
Michael DiDonato | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:03.27 |
Naeem Martinez-White | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.36 |
Cameron Hood | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.53 |
Paul Bennett | Ywca Middies | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.63 |
Tim Johanson | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.97 |
Francisco Olivier | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:04.00 |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:04.06 |
Anthony Preda | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.12 |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.26 |
Yan Klevtsov | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.43 |
Nick Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.68 |
Michael D'ortenzio | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.79 |
Guarav Joshi | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 42 | 1:04.80 |
Konstantin Oxstsin | Dolphin Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.83 |
Joseph Molinelli | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:04.83 |
Robert Goodrich | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 44 | 1:04.92 |
Joe Lynch | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:04.97 |
Leonardo Dupres | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.10 |
Timothy Burke | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.42 |
Wilson Rueda | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 46 | 1:05.66 |
Eric Bushlow | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 47 | 1:05.79 |
Jason Schneider | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.02 |
Alcides Marte | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 48 | 1:06.41 |
Jose Polanco | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:06.75 |
David Gleason | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.94 |
Jan Stepinski | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.11 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.34 |
Benjamin Wong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 49 | 1:07.54 |
Paul Stubbs | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 3 | 50 | 1:07.91 |
Luca Trincia | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.12 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.03 |
Brian O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:09.09 |
Stanley Wong | New York Sharks Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.33 |
John Lee | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:09.55 |
Daniel Wallace | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.71 |
James Ono | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 51 | 1:09.77 |
Alec Travieso | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 52 | 1:10.48 |
Kryspin Gumiela | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.60 |
Theophil Dentchev | New York City Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:10.64 |
Lukas Dempsey | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.75 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.77 |
Joseph Raczynski | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.93 |
Gabriel Ochakovsky | Unattached-OWA | 2 | 6 | 53 | 1:11.16 |
Sean Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:11.33 |
Matt Russo | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 54 | 1:11.39 |
Tyler Loechner | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:12.12 |
Abel Dupres | Riverbank RedTails Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:12.74 |
Edward Hausmann | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.77 |
Rafal Dymek | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.92 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.99 |
Carlos Ballon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.14 |
Aarron Bennett | Ywca Middies | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.14 |
Joe Lee | Dolphin Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.66 |
Tomoya Minaki | Ywca Middies | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.70 |