Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 54.82 |
Matthew Schiller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 2 | 55.77 |
Timothy Branagan | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 57.44 |
Matthew Peters | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 6 | 1 | 4 | 57.69 |
James Hoepker | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 5 | 58.49 |
James Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 4 | 6 | 59.12 |
John Alaimo | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 59.17 |
Bryan Kwiatkowski | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.17 |
Matthew Decker | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.87 |
Trevor Paugh | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:01.80 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.87 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.47 |
Daniel Hutzelman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.79 |
Thomas Kempton | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.07 |
Douglas Terry | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.53 |
Kevin Piacente | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.01 |
Jonathon Kurtz | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.56 |
Alex Goldstein | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:05.93 |
Wilfredo Rodriguez | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.96 |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.32 |
Chris Ferraioli | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.07 |
Chad Singer | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.72 |
Joseph Sweeney | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.90 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.96 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.22 |
Brandon Kuhrt | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.45 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.90 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:10.02 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:10.10 |
Erik Lavery | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.35 |
Michael Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:10.83 |
John O'Donnell | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:12.46 |
Peter Kapinos | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.76 |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.48 |
Jonathan Dinces | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.76 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.93 |
Connor Murray | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.97 |
Brian Cronin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:15.10 |
Andrew Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.94 |
Joseph Galan | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.05 |
Kevin Walsh | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.05 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.33 |
Joshua Willis | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.97 |
James Cassidy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:17.30 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.44 |
Chris Hoey | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.18 |
Harrison Bader | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.70 |
Thomas Nishi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:23.09 |
Brendan Lavery | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.34 |
Geoffrey Bass | St. Columba Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:25.15 |
Karl Knebel | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.45 |
Michael Gennarelli | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:26.16 |
Greg Lucia | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:26.40 |
Jeremy Zabriskie | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.85 |
Ryan Magee | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:30.55 |
Philip Sokoloff | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.75 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:36.14 |
Andrew Lang | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:41.40 |
William Vallar | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:42.40 |
Richard Lenihan | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:43.20 |
Patrick Garvey | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.61 |
Jason Drain | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.60 |
Nate Willard | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Burbige | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Cray | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Owens | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jeffrey Owens | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jimmy Ferraioli | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Adam LaSusa | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Patrick Garvey | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | NS |