Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danielle Chapman | New London Area Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 54.62 |
Kimberly Christensen | Pulaski Area Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 55.98 |
Megan Burley | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 57.26 |
Andrea Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 57.33 |
Karin Hanisch | Ripon Community Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 57.85 |
Allie Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 5 | 57.88 |
Amy Hoover | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 58.19 |
Emily Timm | Shawano Community Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 58.42 |
Bailey Kindschy | New London Area Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 8 | 58.52 |
Taylor Kindschy | New London Area Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 2 | 59.08 |
Rebecca Krug | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 59.25 |
Vanessa Born | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 59.36 |
Gracia Brigman | Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 59.40 |
Dayna Nellis | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 59.42 |
Mary Samuelsson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 6 | 13 | 59.47 |
Megan Buhr | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 59.58 |
Samantha Sommers | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 5 | 14 | 59.74 |
Amanda Cleven | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.23 |
Mackenzie Buss | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.23 |
Natalie Neuwirth | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.23 |
Hannah Wikum | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.49 |
Jasmine Lee | Green Bay YMCA | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.63 |
Kristine Gilson | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.69 |
Cassy Norwick | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.80 |
Amy Brown | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:00.89 |
Brittany Jochman | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.98 |
Sarah Cramer | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:01.18 |
Katie McCarthy | West Bend Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.45 |
Allison Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:01.66 |
Sara Buchert | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.89 |
Anna White | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:02.02 |
Kelly Mueller | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.04 |
Diana Wilkinson | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.28 |
Stephanie Paape | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.50 |
Jena Yerk | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.53 |
Elise Drewsen | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.56 |
Caitlin Roberts | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:02.63 |
Bryna McElligott | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:02.68 |
Samantha Larson | New London Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:02.90 |
Julia Hoover | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:02.91 |
Sarah Neuwirth | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:03.07 |
Alexandra Eiler | Ripon Community Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.21 |
Erin Schoenrock | New London Area Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:03.63 |
Brianna Noeldner | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.66 |
Samantha Koscher | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:03.75 |
Tracy Puyleart | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.83 |
Natalie Colon | Shawano Community Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.08 |
Eryn Moon | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.17 |
Alissa Caudle | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.25 |
Marlee Gustafson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.39 |
Elizabeth Lovering | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.49 |
Laura Carlson | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:04.50 |
Anna Boatman | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.83 |
Alyssa Nellis | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.09 |
Courtney Clewien | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.36 |
Kiley Van Lanen | Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:05.46 |
Amy Formella | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.74 |
Hannah Brusch | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.83 |
Jenna Van Ornum | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:06.10 |
Nicole Siewert | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.11 |
Mackenzie Kougl | West Bend Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.48 |
Lauren Rosser | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.48 |
Melissa Schaefer | West Bend Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:06.60 |
Loren Lock | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.71 |
Deanna Maurer | Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:06.82 |
Jennifer Wagner | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:06.85 |
Kim Scott | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | 6 | 23 | 1:06.98 |
Whitney Maurer | Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:07.10 |
Vanessa Blake | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.10 |
Erika Pliner | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:07.15 |
Haley Mahr | Pulaski Area Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:07.15 |
Alyssa Morgen | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 1:07.24 |
Samantha Stewart | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.28 |
Brittany Stark | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.31 |
Caitlin Gargulak | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:07.60 |
Julia Cox | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:07.61 |
Hailey Lundberg | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:07.66 |
Kelsie Dorn | Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.05 |
Laura Rodda | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:08.10 |
Mary Giesen | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.14 |
Alecia Richards | Pulaski Area Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:08.28 |
Jacqueline Spence | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.54 |
Kelby Roholt | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:08.62 |
Mc Denton | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.64 |
Emma Thomas | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:08.90 |
Maggie Nett | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:08.92 |
Chelsea Giguere | Snowfox Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1:09.21 |
Julie Kalupa | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:09.40 |
Sophie Johnston | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:09.56 |
Shelby Bowers | Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:09.75 |
Elizabeth Buchert | Shawano Community Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:10.39 |
Meghan Stubbe | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:10.45 |
Kayla Nyseth | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.52 |
Hayden Engstrom | West Bend Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.74 |
Allison Solum | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:10.79 |
Leigh Danner | Pulaski Area Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:11.01 |
Janna Check | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.02 |
Kayce Anderson | Fox Valley Wave Swim Team Inc | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:11.17 |
Malory Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.34 |
Megan Hess | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.36 |