Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 57.56 |
Peter Hargarten | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.20 |
Will Rigali | Team Millennium | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.04 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.73 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.82 |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.18 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.30 |
Thomas Poulos | Team Millennium | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.67 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.68 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.72 |
Brendan Moore | Team Millennium | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.03 |
Matthew Schumacher | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.72 |
Thomas Reardon | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.31 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.55 |
Dylan O'Connell | Team Millennium | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:11.92 |
Logan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.66 |
Luke O'Connell | Team Millennium | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.68 |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.76 |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.82 |
Matthew Briggs | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.33 |
Nicholas Harner | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.35 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.55 |
Ian Gordon | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.09 |
Josh Solie | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.28 |
Ryan Dunton | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.53 |
Russell Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.00 |
Ian Sanders | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.25 |
Cody Lincoln | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.39 |
Jacob Melville | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.47 |
Patrick Walsh | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.11 |
Joseph Domina | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.13 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.17 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.73 |
Matthew Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.04 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.14 |
Kyle Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.25 |
Christopher Stenz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:24.50 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:25.43 |
Paul Littlejohn | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.12 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.29 |
Kai Sandsmark | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.21 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.21 |
Andrew Niemiec | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:32.85 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:32.97 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.01 |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:34.62 |
Samuel Mantel | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.99 |
Brice Slamann | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:38.18 |
Thomas McGuire | Team Millennium | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:41.45 |
John Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:43.71 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:47.51 |
Kyle Gerum | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:49.43 |
Nicholas Stenz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:51.21 |
Andrew Kittel | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:51.88 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:56.80 |
Pavle Kostovic | New Berlin Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:59.97 |
James Kelly | Team Millennium | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.69 |
Andrew Maxfield | New Berlin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.20 |
Samuel Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:13.30 |
Neil Vesely | Team Millennium | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:14.64 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Evan Jensen | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 1 | DQ |