Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.81 |
John Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.84 |
Brien Gerber | White Water Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.92 |
Steve Andersen | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1:04.15 |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.46 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.81 |
Michael Rooney | White Water Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.46 |
Sean Broucek | White Water Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.60 |
Ryan Stanley | White Water Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:10.19 |
Wyatt Paul | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.71 |
Taylor Hernikl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.24 |
Kevin Schneider | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.72 |
Logan Snead | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.20 |
Alexander Trusky | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.39 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.73 |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.87 |
Jacob Carabelli | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 3 | 1:13.72 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.91 |
Nathan Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.97 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.32 |
Tyler Hunt | White Water Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:14.39 |
Erik Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.57 |
Jacob Shackelford | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:15.71 |
Kirk Dickson | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.60 |
Tyler Kloehn | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.49 |
Noah Potratz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:20.40 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:20.87 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:21.81 |
Franek Kulik | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1:22.40 |
Clayton Odling | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.71 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:23.30 |
Curtis Wigington | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:23.87 |
Aubrey Langley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 5 | 1:24.21 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.59 |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.26 |
Michael Pellechia | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.66 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.91 |
Brenden Bolman | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.83 |
William Utech | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.35 |
James Kralj | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:27.49 |
David Andersen | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.95 |
Devin McAvoy | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:28.80 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.72 |
John Collins | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:31.22 |
Mark Bhaskar | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:31.27 |
Zachary Nehr | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:33.13 |
Remington Glogovsky | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:34.21 |
Ezra Olson | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:34.88 |
Evan Jensen | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:35.83 |
Mark Maurice | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:36.10 |
Paul Barta | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:36.64 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.28 |
Thomas Paasch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:39.28 |
Zachary Zenner | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:39.48 |
John Carpenter | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:40.20 |
Max Swift | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:40.65 |
Jed Sekaran | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:45.14 |
Eric Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:49.92 |
Shelby Battles | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:52.31 |
Thomas Camilleri | North Shore Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:53.75 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicolaus Galles | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
William Blaies | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Lloyd Sorrell | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Erik Sanson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Daniel Nicolo | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Heinz | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Zachary Andersson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nolan Alt | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | DQ | |
Filip Wodnicki | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NS |