Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 54.67 |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 55.83 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 56.97 |
Kevin Burns | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 6 | 6 | 4 | 57.03 |
Michael Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 58.84 |
Mark Shaver | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 59.61 |
David Woods | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 59.94 |
Jason Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.98 |
Stephen Maxwell | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.37 |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.73 |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:01.83 |
Alexander Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.29 |
David Snow | New Hartford Aquatic's | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.47 |
Marcus Domfort | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:03.75 |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.98 |
Christopher Angyal | Kingston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.97 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.98 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:06.31 |
Andrew Vanderhoof | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:06.75 |
John Pritchard | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:06.78 |
Taylor Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:07.24 |
William Rudolph | Captital District YMCA | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:07.73 |
Raymond Bailey | Gloversville YMCA Lasers | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:08.03 |
Andries Bang | Hawks | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:08.55 |
Joseph Weiler | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:08.56 |
Stephen Flint | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:10.05 |
Joshua Mannarino | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:12.95 |
Dylan Quinn | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 8 | 28 | 1:14.01 |
David Gardiner | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:14.19 |
Henry Heed | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:15.29 |
David Dembroski | Captital District YMCA | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:16.29 |
Andrew Tsui | Captital District YMCA | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:16.50 |
Andrew Bullis | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:17.33 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:17.72 |
Michael Ruddy | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:17.74 |
Leo Catricala | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:18.74 |
John Hilscher IV | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:20.23 |
William Lamparelli | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:20.64 |
Daniel McGovern | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:21.03 |
Thomas Matt | New Hartford Aquatic's | 3 | 8 | 40 | 1:24.56 |
Joshua Bablin | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 41 | 1:26.48 |
Evan Melby | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 42 | 1:29.63 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Liam Halpin | New Hartford Aquatic's | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Timothy Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 1 | DQ |