Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.74 |
Michael Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.82 |
Myles Poster | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.04 |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.71 |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.08 |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.12 |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.63 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:06.79 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.56 |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.65 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.06 |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.73 |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.30 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.39 |
Ryan Cowin | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.64 |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.19 |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.55 |
Nolan Caron | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.81 |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.34 |
Brian Robinson | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:17.13 |
Kevin Schaub | Condors | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.39 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.45 |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.34 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.91 |
Alec Tocco | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.92 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.77 |
Cullen Yarworth | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:25.25 |
Nicholas Lupul | Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:25.27 |
Nikola Andjelic | Condors | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:25.76 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.62 |
Joshua Lacey | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:27.98 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.13 |
Keith Andrews | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.16 |
Ryan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:29.35 |
Grant Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.02 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:35.51 |
Tyler Lemery | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:35.55 |
Alexander Lee | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:41.60 |
Nicholas Reynolds | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:42.12 |
Daniel Sausto | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:44.52 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:45.87 |
James Anania | Clark Sports Center | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:47.07 |
Andrew Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:47.25 |
Jack Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:47.57 |
Jacob Wheeler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:48.70 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:48.95 |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:51.92 |
Pierce Dias Carlson | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:58.23 |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.06 |
Russell Santos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.47 |
William Booth | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.10p |
Myles Poster | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.74p |
Michael Rowe | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.19p |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.33p |
Patrick Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.35p |
David Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.46p |
Christopher Lotano | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.91p |
Jacob Johnson | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.17p |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:09.05p |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:09.16p |
Troy Nichols | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:09.35p |
Joshua Cook | Cape Cod Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.71p |
Shaun Bruso | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.15p |
Benjamin Quay | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.37p |
Aaron Cubells | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:10.47p |
Frank DeMaria | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.71p |
Devin Hallam | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.98p |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.58p |
Timothy Ramos | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:13.00p |
Jeremy Boyce | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:13.23p |
Michael Dugan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.54p |
Ryan Cowin | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.97p |
Cullivan Prout | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.98p |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.07p |
Peter Sacco | Cape Cod Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:14.42p |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:14.47p |
Ripley Danner | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:14.66p |
Nolan Caron | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.47p |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.50p |
Gregory Brown | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:16.67p |
Evan Sholudko | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.01p |
Robert Dietter | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:17.32p |
Brian Robinson | Dewitt Dolphins Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.27p |
Michael Lacson | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:18.29p |
Thai Donenfeld | Condors | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.38p |
Kevin Schaub | Condors | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.78p |
Rex Bernstein | Condors | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.49p |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.65p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:21.98p |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.74p |
Nicholas Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.82p |
Merrick Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:24.28p |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:25.07p |
Keith Andrews | Northumberland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:25.58p |
Nicholas Lupul | Greater Ottawa Kingfish SC | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.65p |
Cullen Yarworth | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:26.27p |
Sasha Ostapenko | Hamden / North Haven YMCA | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:26.55p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.68p |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:27.23p |
Aaron Wroblewski | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.50p |