Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Luchansky | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.59 |
Kristi Edleson | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.77 |
Karen Chu | Westport Weston Family Y | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.48 |
Elizabeth McDonald | Panther Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.86 |
Taylor Friedmann | Meriden Silver Fins | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.63 |
Callie Barkley | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.71 |
Morgan Karetnick | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.89 |
Courtney Bogue | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.04 |
Jennifer Noyes | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.37 |
Molly Loftus | Westport Weston Family Y | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:06.46 |
Alexandra Bascom | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.92 |
Allison Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.24 |
Katherine Feeser | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.48 |
Emily Hilton | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.60 |
Kylie Stengel | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.63 |
Courtney Monsees | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.76 |
Madison Walsh | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.77 |
Hope Lima | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.03 |
Diana Pimer | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:08.06 |
Julie Mesavage | Westport Weston Family Y | 10 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.54 |
Christina Lavery | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.58 |
Abigail Sawyer | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.80 |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.95 |
Allysa Devoe | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:08.99 |
Savitri Horrigan | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:09.02 |
Brianna Silver | Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:09.27 |
Rhianna Blake | Camel Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1:09.32 |
Abigail Zocco | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 3 | 25 | 1:09.57 |
Melissa Orzechowski | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.57 |
Kerri Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 26 | 1:09.68 |
Kelly Kreho | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 27 | 1:09.69 |
Samantha Garcia | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.71 |
Alaina Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:09.88 |
Josephine Grevers | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:09.88 |
Eliza Prangley | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 7 | 30 | 1:09.93 |
Catherine Friel | Westport Weston Family Y | 8 | 3 | 31 | 1:10.14 |
Meghan Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:10.46 |
Sarah Boucher | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:10.63 |
Jillian Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:11.15 |
Kathleen Rogers | Glastonbury Swimming | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.31 |
Kaitlyn Siriano | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:11.40 |
Samantha Halladay | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:11.46 |
Caroline Valerio | Westport Weston Family Y | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.55 |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 3 | 37 | 1:11.60 |
Joanna Tchobanova | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1:11.70 |
Claire Hendershot | Unattached | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.79 |
Ciara Beaulieu | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 5 | 5 | 39 | 1:11.85 |
Jenna Callahan | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 40 | 1:12.06 |
Sarah McEvoy | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 41 | 1:12.15 |
Nyssa Miccio | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 4 | 42 | 1:12.20 |
Madeleine Prangley | Westport Weston Family Y | 12 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.30 |
Diana Borys | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 43 | 1:12.38 |
Kathleen Lynch | Unattached | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.40 |
Alissa Keyes | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 44 | 1:12.41 |
Talia Papiro | Panther Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 45 | 1:12.64 |
Emma Fitzsimmons | Unattached | 11 | 4 | 11 | 1:13.20 |
Susan Valdes-Rodriguez | Westport Weston Family Y | 6 | 7 | 46 | 1:13.30 |
Nicole Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 47 | 1:13.50 |
Erin Carlson | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 47 | 1:13.50 |
Casey Wood | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 1:13.52 |
Victoria Holzinger | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.56 |
Kymberly Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 50 | 1:13.61 |
Emma Thomson | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 51 | 1:13.76 |
Grace Forster | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1:13.87 |
Christine Lenkeit | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 11 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.96 |
Kristen Traynor | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:14.00 |
Brianna Wilson | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.22 |
KelliAnn Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 16 | 1:14.29 |
Sarah White | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.49 |
Danielle Coombe | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 53 | 1:14.50 |
Brigid Wynn | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 18 | 1:14.73 |
Natasha Demchak | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 54 | 1:14.93 |
Naina Thota | Fairfield YMCA Flyfins | 10 | 5 | 19 | 1:15.06 |
Clair Belleveau | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 7 | 55 | 1:15.13 |
Hannah Veilleux | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 56 | 1:15.24 |
Molly Berky | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 57 | 1:15.55 |
Amy Calabrese | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 20 | 1:15.71 |
Norah Young | Yankee Clippers Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 58 | 1:15.75 |
Adriana DiCenzo | Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | 2 | 59 | 1:15.98 |
Amanda Durbin | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 60 | 1:16.31 |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.46 |
Jaime Knippenberg | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.59 |
Rachel Cohn | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 3 | 6 | 61 | 1:16.70 |
Felicia Woron | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:16.74 |
Caitlin Wiederecht | Westport Weston Family Y | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1:16.78 |
Emma Montross | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 63 | 1:16.83 |
Alicia Forsyth | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 24 | 1:16.92 |
Sarah Barbarula | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 25 | 1:17.16 |
Eliana Cohen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 26 | 1:17.63 |
Lauren Funk | Panther Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 64 | 1:17.84 |
Flavia Quaglia | Panther Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 65 | 1:17.87 |
Jessica Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 27 | 1:17.95 |
Michaela Schwartz | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1:18.20 |
Molly Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 66 | 1:18.53 |
Shannon Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 29 | 1:18.60 |
Katherine Mann | Westport Weston Family Y | 4 | 1 | 67 | 1:18.73 |
Erin Jepsen | Windsor Water Rats Express CT | 1 | 3 | 68 | 1:18.95 |
Elizabeth Bilotta | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 69 | 1:19.23 |
Amy Choi | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 8 | 70 | 1:19.34 |
Luna Milne | Glastonbury Swimming | 9 | 6 | 30 | 1:19.35 |