Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josh Laban | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 1 | 46.96 |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 49.87 |
Eric Jackwin | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 3 | 50.16 |
Ryan Nelthropp | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 50.25 |
Andrew Altman | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 5 | 50.50 |
Adam Taft | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 7 | 50.68 |
Peter Rodas | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50.89 |
James Remigino | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 6 | 51.27 |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 51.29 |
Tyler Naumann | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 10 | 52.34 |
Matthew Reiff | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 11 | 52.61 |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 52.71 |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 53.20 |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 53.37 |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 53.66 |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 54.00 |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 54.56 |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 7 | 55.01 |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 55.38 |
Austin Wolff | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 1 | 56.06 |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 2 | 56.85 |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 57.38 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 57.50 |
Duo Gong | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 57.51 |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 4 | 58.66 |
Kyle LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 58.85 |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.86 |
Bryson Mays | St. Croix Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 59.71 |
Robert Gould | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 8 | 59.78 |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.18 |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.62 |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.66 |
Mason Molina | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.24 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.77 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.34 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.44 |
Rory Collins | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.37 |
Jack Cornish | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.52 |
Nicholas Miller | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.82 |
Jordan Voves | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.43 |
Christian Guilliod | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.66 |
Andrew Stotesbery | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.33 |
Christopher DiGiacomo | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.04 |
Brendan McClure | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.35 |
Erik Williams | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.24 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.16 |
Austin DeFilippo | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:17.48 |
Josh Laban | St. Croix Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 47.80p |
Andrew Altman | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 2 | 50.06p |
Danny Palmiotto | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 50.46p |
Ryan Nelthropp | St. Croix Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 4 | 50.56p |
Eric Jackwin | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 5 | 51.06p |
James Remigino | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 6 | 51.55p |
Adam Taft | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 7 | 51.61p |
Peter Rodas | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 8 | 51.79p |
Andrew Golankiewicz | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 9 | 51.87p |
Tyler Naumann | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 10 | 52.49p |
Nicholas Karadimas | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.89p |
Matthew Reiff | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 11 | 52.93p |
Michael Wu | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 53.13p |
Kevin Thai | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 13 | 53.17p |
Brian Bollerman | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 53.23p |
Michael Lenkeit | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 53.39p |
Daniel Remigino | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 15 | 53.45p |
Jonathan Burr | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 53.47p |
Ross Kahn | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 53.61p |
Ryan Cahalane | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 16 | 53.66p |
Kevin Cahalane | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 17 | 53.70p |
Samuel Cagenello | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 53.87p |
Kevin Curlett | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 18 | 53.88p |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 54.15p |
Michael Dustin | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.39p |
Kyle Bauer | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 20 | 54.79p |
Kyle Savidge | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 54.89p |
Benjamin Feeser | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 21 | 54.98p |
Robert Harder | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 8 | 55.29p |
Bensen Thai | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 22 | 55.34p |
Matthew Kaminski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 23 | 55.91p |
Austin Wolff | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 56.49p |
Andrew Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 56.53p |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57.37p |
Duo Gong | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 10 | 57.54p |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.71p |
Kyle LeMere | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 58.86p |
Eric Holden | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 58.93p |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 6 | 59.08p |
Jonathan Yelenik | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 59.11p |
Bryson Mays | St. Croix Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 59.16p |
Jameson McKeown | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.08p |
Robert Gould | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.23p |
John Carlucci | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.40p |
Jeffrey Magin | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.67p |
Mason Molina | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.80p |
Joseph Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.57p |
Alec Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.86p |
John Winslow | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.98p |
Eric Jiang | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:02.29p |
Zachary Benallal | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.03p |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.90p |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.07p |