Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Wolff | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.59 |
Eric Ronda | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.12 |
Matthew Hellauer | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.73 |
John Winslow | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.27 |
Steven McKee | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.79 |
Michael Pilyugin | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.44 |
Robert Gould | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.56 |
Jourdan Stewart | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 8 | 1:13.84 |
Harrison Vail | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.05 |
Bjorn Davis | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.20 |
Thomas Dillinger | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.34 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.59 |
Thomas Szilagyi | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.82 |
Jordan Berger | Weston Water Wizards | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.99 |
Tyler Rehor | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:17.61 |
Robert McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.58 |
James Lessard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.58 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.91 |
Thomas Kealy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.60 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:19.66 |
David Mullany | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.73 |
Sean Higgins | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.05 |
Brandon Cole | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.51 |
Kevin Hickey | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:21.49 |
Sherman Lau | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.76 |
James O'Sullivan | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.85 |
Chris Myers | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.93 |
Erik Nilsson | Weston Water Wizards | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.57 |
Harrison LeRoux | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:25.99 |
Henry Cobbs | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.75 |
Alexander Ward | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.60 |
Andrew Stotesbery | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.29 |
Luke Dardis | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.64 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.52 |
Caius Mergy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:30.88 |
Gabriel Imber | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:31.41 |
Jacob Alexander | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:31.76 |
James Neary | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.83 |
Dillon DiGuglielmo | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:32.21 |
Ian Pettigrew | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:33.64 |
Lee Glicklich | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:34.89 |
Rami Mohamed | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:34.95 |
Asher Greenberg | Weston Water Wizards | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:35.06 |
Thomas Dunstan | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:36.19 |
James Damon | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:36.36 |
Chance Ricci | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:36.54 |
Neil Spazzarini | Connecticut Swimmers-Unattache | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:36.88 |
William Hennessy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:37.02 |
Christopher Wilson | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:37.59 |
Kenji Hosokawa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:38.18 |
Logan Blaine | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:38.81 |
Richard Butrym | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:39.13 |
Seiji Hosokawa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:39.20 |
Erik McKenna | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:39.43 |
Kyle Ward | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:39.43 |
Charles Owens | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:40.09 |
Riccardo Marcangeli | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:40.47 |
Brian Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:40.59 |
Kevin Grimaldi | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:41.69 |
John Marsalisi | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:43.82 |
Justin Corsillo | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:46.18 |
Daniel Solinsky | Weston Water Wizards | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:49.07 |
Zachary Hess | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:49.24 |
William McCurdy | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:50.76 |
Matthew Riina | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:51.48 |
Clayton Morikawa | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:55.64 |
Zachary Glassner | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:56.40 |
Vladyslav Rachev | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:57.49 |
Mathew Matejak | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:57.76 |
August Corell | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:58.45 |
John Tusa | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:01.04 |
Brian Chestler | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2:03.99 |
James Kerr | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Logan Fulton | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Erik Baier | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Callum Breene | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Devon Borchetta | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Ryan Young | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Dennis Tracy | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
James Stebbins | Weston Water Wizards | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Austin Redclay | Weston Water Wizards | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Breen | Italian Center Swim Club Orca | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Christopher Wortman | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Derek Safadi | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Timonthy Kelly | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 6 | DQ |